Live Market Data Service

DSE: Historical Market Summary


Highest Records
 ValuesDate
Total Number of Trades 38931005-12-2010
Total Trade Volume 70342512323-01-2017
Total Traded Value in Taka (mn) 32495.75605-12-2010
Total Market Capital in Taka (mn) 4262654.70623-11-2017
DSEX Index 6322.5146223-11-2017
DSES Index 1393.4588823-11-2017
DS30 Index 2290.3487519-11-2017
DGEN Index 8918.5134605-12-2010


 


Recent Market Information

    Date     Total
Trade
Total
Volume
Total
Value
in Taka
(mn)
Total
Market Cap.
in Taka (mn)
DSEX
Index
DSES
Index
DS30
Index
DGEN
Index
23-11-2017 138293 245758118 8545.484 4262654.706 6322.51462 1393.45888 2277.35737 -
22-11-2017 147738 251700087 8980.052 4252823.230 6289.33147 1389.56108 2270.66669 -
21-11-2017 165810 308706146 10919.047 4233279.559 6281.87217 1381.72638 2268.73021 -
20-11-2017 162144 334498492 11584.963 4254121.731 6319.12474 1392.73298 2286.1173 -
19-11-2017 138317 247649328 9707.888 4261074.892 6306.95163 1383.28235 2290.34875 -
16-11-2017 111744 192466827 7379.832 4255126.865 6282.09378 1375.44657 2279.6451 -
15-11-2017 133425 201328578 8832.299 4232057.801 6235.71216 1369.07694 2270.30191 -
14-11-2017 144178 296770868 11769.115 4250272.939 6252.14383 1363.3293 2277.91015 -
13-11-2017 135910 248018144 9033.810 4225489.699 6216.61819 1349.4812 2261.87337 -
12-11-2017 154560 280580556 9834.885 4204118.762 6223.78499 1342.89237 2259.34334 -
09-11-2017 140470 231713721 8705.438 4179751.647 6193.56601 1341.28513 2244.10288 -
08-11-2017 131598 215710068 7656.013 4168089.967 6159.0735 1336.8536 2229.88445 -
07-11-2017 123370 204845007 7445.037 4140442.853 6129.69325 1328.70478 2210.72337 -
06-11-2017 124602 163732576 6719.866 4132360.257 6104.50857 1325.84844 2208.48622 -
05-11-2017 107853 149706517 5384.978 4110095.467 6072.99139 1324.42737 2198.36375 -
02-11-2017 123228 207928322 6759.242 4123406.552 6099.02416 1329.10519 2201.4583 -
01-11-2017 123158 194858546 6637.423 4110432.184 6072.33484 1321.53804 2188.9932 -
31-10-2017 110390 157846680 5374.664 4090265.691 6019.59132 1316.24938 2168.03198 -
30-10-2017 109821 146705560 5096.327 4076761.974 5996.24753 1310.52487 2162.8088 -
29-10-2017 128644 176591383 6408.580 4076942.465 5995.41425 1305.94964 2156.64014 -
26-10-2017 138602 147609745 6629.958 4100947.110 6018.25979 1316.47861 2173.88959 -
25-10-2017 107026 165114133 5828.315 4090050.611 6001.52836 1323.89321 2181.88 -
24-10-2017 99834 122669199 5360.706 4068574.909 5968.02001 1321.59265 2173.20154 -
23-10-2017 107055 133468761 5232.583 4066853.256 5981.9519 1324.84754 2174.51562 -
22-10-2017 108557 130427118 5436.778 4086953.774 6041.20222 1332.27919 2189.26123 -
19-10-2017 114471 150591380 6007.183 4075937.707 6039.55536 1329.42447 2188.29167 -
18-10-2017 118583 137133743 5285.339 4061245.145 6025.27178 1327.75761 2178.25435 -
17-10-2017 119289 165135714 6156.823 4057792.201 6031.74095 1325.69405 2181.87064 -
16-10-2017 94871 140861944 5029.649 4054491.342 6013.84172 1318.79134 2189.11046 -
15-10-2017 110144 173493920 6201.319 4052836.694 6008.94652 1322.12738 2193.50442 -
12-10-2017 122096 209126769 7432.907 4075761.153 6064.40705 1333.67194 2197.4641 -
11-10-2017 146320 318851953 10920.487 4096578.520 6108.57108 1340.52951 2208.44972 -
10-10-2017 119843 240133711 7651.018 4107463.603 6141.81318 1347.7989 2207.00384 -
09-10-2017 131753 318870468 9678.444 4099745.214 6128.89581 1349.25715 2199.66291 -
08-10-2017 139880 343544902 10542.475 4129877.277 6205.50065 1354.6507 2215.1505 -
05-10-2017 145474 348525897 10584.963 4126674.755 6202.31136 1349.91214 2201.43576 -
04-10-2017 127557 289604218 8844.556 4105139.633 6159.95864 1344.13696 2190.46491 -
03-10-2017 128180 287779682 8012.399 4083720.857 6133.22819 1341.53421 2181.67961 -
02-10-2017 150891 314196149 9258.850 4059300.240 6092.95331 1334.97952 2176.82346 -
28-09-2017 96536 204913643 6248.365 4072082.534 6092.84094 1345.86296 2177.61518 -
27-09-2017 113945 246305598 7753.420 4068963.770 6079.32486 1350.27125 2178.05429 -
26-09-2017 114617 227142240 7152.202 4077229.948 6104.27267 1355.45679 2182.73684 -
25-09-2017 109701 213177118 6661.716 4077953.580 6106.2474 1357.60237 2185.97013 -
24-09-2017 107791 232416110 6620.179 4097119.279 6165.3237 1366.20762 2199.81455 -
21-09-2017 123499 292436017 7805.701 4103107.030 6170.47687 1361.88885 2197.5381 -
20-09-2017 144961 370085471 10820.090 4111217.049 6172.91468 1366.02198 2198.61443 -
19-09-2017 186677 532693632 15087.393 4132661.257 6236.58681 1375.29967 2214.09211 -
18-09-2017 181691 529325647 15258.933 4135134.856 6235.9401 1380.40364 2217.49548 -
17-09-2017 150533 395604216 12080.338 4142455.311 6240.57205 1391.59399 2226.62344 -
14-09-2017 145697 351769538 11242.164 4130889.003 6203.90385 1385.27622 2225.19255 -
13-09-2017 162115 446824711 14243.639 4124069.534 6184.571 1372.29907 2212.1418 -
12-09-2017 147651 366517650 12034.701 4103558.142 6149.39787 1365.65163 2200.72373 -
11-09-2017 163319 326818133 11523.442 4112891.496 6151.20704 1371.69491 2208.78522 -
10-09-2017 181017 394326441 12599.036 4121873.898 6167.49169 1368.24495 2201.43713 -
07-09-2017 162184 358270039 11442.738 4077648.713 6114.98743 1347.8627 2178.50456 -
06-09-2017 182773 466392506 13698.057 4050501.446 6069.17952 1335.57129 2160.48267 -
05-09-2017 152368 345300311 10495.394 4054285.295 6083.00911 1333.78938 2157.08759 -
04-09-2017 103402 209484201 6673.70 4032914.540 6038.3761 1328.95645 2145.00658 -
31-08-2017 124577 277147262 8528.469 4020908.109 6006.43351 1322.09654 2138.72734 -
30-08-2017 125272 250633881 8041.413 4006694.796 5973.94583 1319.09678 2126.57951 -
29-08-2017 145143 286189348 9249.519 3999479.911 5948.50506 1315.71075 2124.89961 -
28-08-2017 156650 298006480 10328.112 3998656.541 5947.24792 1312.13733 2121.36412 -
27-08-2017 140663 258673032 9302.262 3983487.589 5915.42102 1308.40698 2118.5003 -
24-08-2017 121894 206079194 7821.088 3970421.183 5885.42088 1305.61846 2111.34235 -
23-08-2017 137368 239397729 8764.757 3959036.019 5855.87729 1304.246 2102.29669 -
22-08-2017 156771 263172286 9780.820 3966754.771 5862.33245 1307.38631 2103.33128 -
21-08-2017 128649 232578477 7586.753 3954809.883 5844.10904 1302.32128 2097.86228 -
20-08-2017 132688 213089764 7689.255 3951775.416 5819.27172 1301.04369 2098.7804 -
17-08-2017 136904 234771130 8321.246 3970482.440 5861.11574 1304.17908 2109.09689 -
16-08-2017 133661 258476659 8363.782 3967579.204 5883.24075 1303.9142 2112.32608 -
13-08-2017 125118 258138642 7779.143 3979301.168 5921.59566 1311.39411 2126.03518 -
10-08-2017 146664 317696390 9619.265 3973181.130 5901.80712 1314.53769 2125.71872 -
09-08-2017 139446 298395182 8661.011 3964642.285 5890.1281 1311.25046 2121.21638 -
08-08-2017 142002 341966600 9447.510 3963614.408 5897.67788 1309.35768 2119.65308 -
07-08-2017 154321 438072108 11873.547 3967337.792 5913.59997 1309.11212 2125.07484 -
06-08-2017 134612 350944074 9193.202 3967630.381 5907.62916 1313.12004 2130.07379 -
03-08-2017 150977 422461287 10779.984 3955694.533 5880.44742 1311.62809 2123.12123 -
02-08-2017 162239 430546456 12387.423 3964817.218 5891.16453 1315.15377 2131.66123 -
01-08-2017 155586 429735915 12373.877 3961167.390 5876.26377 1316.38365 2136.95604 -
31-07-2017 152503 354575105 11661.351 3961337.662 5860.64891 1315.19789 2143.50922 -
30-07-2017 98857 176414108 6016.637 3922155.669 5802.04305 1310.80474 2126.8139 -
27-07-2017 105615 232247368 7129.625 3931471.709 5815.07072 1317.64735 2129.10437 -
26-07-2017 94368 191873677 6389.409 3927995.006 5824.42899 1317.21283 2131.34158 -
25-07-2017 98955 211444178 6561.524 3912032.379 5801.89898 1312.34472 2124.24004 -
24-07-2017 94670 180625068 6313.90 3909473.842 5798.11874 1312.73626 2125.34038 -
23-07-2017 87211 144616593 4779.688 3898295.206 5775.59778 1311.33908 2121.17003 -
20-07-2017 103218 194174741 6366.332 3901126.331 5782.47163 1313.6952 2121.79592 -
19-07-2017 151708 293757484 10695.898 3904924.437 5775.5945 1314.79699 2121.25021 -
18-07-2017 139359 258678488 9622.296 3917757.523 5819.26439 1322.10272 2134.2486 -
17-07-2017 161473 319873655 11476.079 3920078.661 5824.42645 1324.13385 2133.03806 -
16-07-2017 169494 388944843 12634.695 3930149.629 5844.72026 1327.40957 2133.36878 -
13-07-2017 141599 316116770 10093.254 3918793.748 5834.86542 1326.99748 2131.16206 -
12-07-2017 143780 345473299 9142.880 3877988.203 5790.78579 1316.69491 2116.31555 -
11-07-2017 187832 480275501 13206.865 3893547.203 5830.77245 1321.85592 2126.60008 -
10-07-2017 183653 445917264 12644.318 3891599.232 5827.18885 1319.68913 2122.14928 -
09-07-2017 175624 397986477 11604.171 3860581.785 5774.29526 1314.0796 2108.27606 -
06-07-2017 155877 317544899 10054.604 3854257.690 5749.65792 1306.97535 2103.57349 -
05-07-2017 167802 366364423 11649.205 3883293.762 5782.65675 1317.615 2120.77193 -
04-07-2017 178299 401811300 12237.416 3874629.342 5760.50386 1314.14747 2114.42964 -
03-07-2017 156531 320444854 10463.127 3855363.825 5726.37719 1310.37184 2105.36869 -
02-07-2017 144357 253218837 8551.331 3810685.584 5654.62255 1297.50634 2078.75639 -
29-06-2017 122262 244042894 8011.947 3801000.958 5656.04928 1296.74496 2083.80496 -
28-06-2017 88481 171445811 6280.873 3789961.110 5646.28446 1290.97179 2083.9654 -
22-06-2017 104014 216509009 7441.263 3772255.914 5599.07808 1285.85871 2071.40556 -
21-06-2017 101894 210866471 7004.119 3757394.028 5567.69572 1280.53538 2063.07159 -
20-06-2017 93662 195747250 6447.424 3733116.596 5527.22086 1272.77893 2049.52495 -
19-06-2017 78501 155141650 5408.892 3707784.826 5478.82227 1262.27262 2032.88344 -
18-06-2017 80020 144280105 4733.990 3700490.782 5461.63423 1260.57471 2031.01503 -
15-06-2017 83693 167244245 5301.565 3706031.318 5468.32538 1261.91541 2031.29149 -
14-06-2017 79727 155484085 5472.597 3704002.898 5459.72115 1260.19095 2027.14244 -
13-06-2017 63498 126598944 4007.016 3701958.229 5454.78392 1260.99311 2026.64086 -
12-06-2017 61287 106542184 3703.115 3700919.986 5450.11702 1262.05582 2024.71554 -
11-06-2017 73599 126010330 4690.125 3704411.243 5455.17275 1263.97944 2032.28031 -
08-06-2017 81915 140316052 5171.235 3718576.108 5475.74586 1268.33277 2037.01653 -
07-06-2017 89334 161161465 5673.411 3727698.811 5489.87671 1272.68475 2043.80831 -
06-06-2017 102278 186028294 6394.440 3733854.931 5500.65559 1273.84011 2047.16616 -
05-06-2017 93927 156883075 5960.171 3726985.344 5482.52578 1270.86692 2044.82573 -
04-06-2017 85728 129749268 4601.201 3709025.498 5443.99297 1262.61336 2028.49274 -
01-06-2017 106787 151242965 5260.418 3701692.985 5438.70501 1258.9396 2022.73958 -
31-05-2017 76103 134197851 5061.979 3683018.814 5403.1162 1251.38879 2005.18772 -
30-05-2017 66645 103672630 3178.938 3665714.775 5373.25797 1248.76026 1991.995 -
29-05-2017 66831 115479009 3420.135 3660005.335 5356.58169 1248.07683 1989.26164 -
28-05-2017 67478 127105155 3634.166 3666499.906 5368.73488 1251.3908 1994.47015 -
25-05-2017 88771 162401351 5239.194 3691379.983 5413.81896 1260.56849 2011.36985 -
24-05-2017 94485 164089729 5444.401 3687603.830 5412.68542 1263.63509 2009.25593 -
23-05-2017 104359 163349694 6127.814 3678218.404 5394.81773 1258.4781 1997.5454 -
22-05-2017 98109 160197519 5604.173 3670880.122 5385.35554 1254.42883 1993.78473 -
21-05-2017 86349 145146269 4582.412 3653955.637 5363.7294 1248.38207 1982.49295 -
18-05-2017 112567 171406631 6352.280 3674658.885 5399.66073 1255.16681 1991.79688 -
17-05-2017 117810 180185550 6840.452 3688579.122 5429.66639 1258.62014 2002.11793 -
16-05-2017 97482 159257076 5631.329 3689295.326 5435.68251 1258.40125 1997.77311 -
15-05-2017 102302 167445637 5379.871 3686342.339 5428.05923 1259.58831 2002.33158 -
14-05-2017 105160 157683360 5501.074 3707849.260 5460.07187 1268.22049 2017.95317 -
11-05-2017 109002 192216237 6870.553 3724099.166 5496.20889 1273.38448 2023.96173 -
09-05-2017 124536 239146329 7740.321 3732285.966 5511.05598 1274.43091 2026.1872 -
08-05-2017 110027 210811985 6324.753 3741567.226 5529.50644 1275.95984 2035.60792 -
07-05-2017 123059 245276310 7377.274 3745718.846 5533.44829 1278.0117 2033.42874 -
04-05-2017 124570 248637701 7588.341 3744687.549 5540.71061 1275.07854 2033.72127 -
03-05-2017 116976 221021157 6939.977 3739188.005 5545.10026 1276.94851 2041.12484 -
02-05-2017 124474 241158703 7742.799 3732523.120 5521.38401 1274.59092 2032.37657 -
30-04-2017 111552 193811471 6147.567 3710928.360 5475.55266 1263.90942 2016.13579 -
27-04-2017 117198 219285856 6988.451 3737171.194 5534.42019 1273.94018 2034.7187 -
26-04-2017 111326 197147156 6778.070 3735031.437 5517.37047 1268.67329 2038.59733 -
25-04-2017 94162 155288861 5003.871 3713683.429 5469.46922 1263.1288 2026.35649 -
24-04-2017 88072 155473388 4999.315 3701530.522 5435.63467 1259.38161 2019.71087 -
23-04-2017 96854 163046055 5062.277 3706400.087 5438.24624 1262.63956 2024.51854 -
20-04-2017 103823 182397079 5578.890 3735637.252 5521.66384 1272.24173 2050.43636 -
19-04-2017 111953 221769486 6841.824 3742086.932 5555.09803 1279.71391 2055.16906 -
18-04-2017 111393 206993640 7057.134 3745883.853 5571.52226 1282.5485 2056.18188 -
17-04-2017 118703 210716738 7608.213 3753223.776 5596.12257 1287.01191 2066.02373 -
16-04-2017 121873 235764793 7242.208 3755281.355 5592.83074 1286.76693 2059.70003 -
13-04-2017 104757 182427319 5957.952 3783477.388 5645.86305 1294.87967 2087.33767 -
12-04-2017 118639 228572533 7148.434 3787810.238 5646.37848 1298.54909 2093.5999 -
11-04-2017 123253 240582235 7826.236 3805881.146 5683.46456 1300.40054 2107.6947 -
10-04-2017 121240 210310924 7227.448 3809008.214 5689.67081 1301.9443 2116.45922 -
09-04-2017 126819 232320383 7772.322 3808059.422 5700.79099 1304.26081 2119.56588 -
06-04-2017 143809 257273222 10164.415 3823596.063 5736.40484 1312.71044 2134.19632 -
05-04-2017 159488 301732211 11148.016 3837083.770 5756.92003 1317.15352 2139.16921 -
04-04-2017 142464 243727939 9831.590 3847492.863 5777.11925 1324.04894 2143.66251 -
03-04-2017 139707 231816574 9382.880 3822797.990 5739.33532 1320.01563 2115.98049 -
02-04-2017 115716 200623828 7410.672 3793440.272 5691.37205 1301.67243 2083.90539 -
30-03-2017 123287 226428245 8174.832 3798305.985 5719.61091 1303.71817 2090.7566 -
29-03-2017 151220 336530765 11348.842 3800330.680 5733.24297 1300.54243 2099.89151 -
28-03-2017 139516 296802246 9959.388 3794071.738 5737.41949 1297.38218 2095.19429 -
27-03-2017 121372 249495299 7771.536 3774700.103 5697.93206 1296.7161 2071.79385 -
23-03-2017 149327 356990427 10408.899 3781442.196 5726.23394 1301.47943 2076.66745 -
22-03-2017 173697 433927197 12903.829 3784258.032 5736.30955 1301.43598 2077.13577 -
21-03-2017 173606 439369763 12630.010 3779655.860 5724.85691 1300.43274 2065.91714 -
20-03-2017 149076 294296713 9954.093 3770989.147 5695.72056 1305.19695 2061.54605 -
19-03-2017 166356 359120789 11037.577 3766505.436 5695.45447 1307.81596 2066.31739 -
16-03-2017 152001 301839377 9640.658 3771802.209 5701.27286 1311.07632 2059.63098 -
15-03-2017 146498 340748567 9725.267 3761727.222 5684.31078 1309.81494 2051.3326 -
14-03-2017 149341 329993251 9647.968 3761450.343 5681.25831 1309.66166 2043.64854 -
13-03-2017 163991 338221116 10013.316 3752268.242 5659.72114 1307.27156 2043.38202 -
12-03-2017 196598 388152497 12854.963 3759133.545 5676.25864 1308.80324 2055.02636 -
09-03-2017 174990 346974971 11853.630 3763980.737 5671.61964 1312.17444 2049.63575 -
08-03-2017 184437 369842156 13021.140 3755777.924 5649.98579 1309.12735 2040.99344 -
07-03-2017 157366 311744479 11275.640 3744163.925 5622.49419 1307.41218 2031.73354 -
06-03-2017 137274 253523309 9610.828 3726629.654 5588.835 1302.23433 2017.21573 -
05-03-2017 124836 208435526 7944.814 3720069.099 5573.07669 1299.90958 2010.867 -
02-03-2017 135192 216141245 8304.433 3729098.438 5586.74541 1304.02649 2021.03776 -
01-03-2017 154503 267466520 9619.737 3731726.240 5597.21656 1305.79198 2021.25557 -
28-02-2017 173440 312244952 11524.438 3739303.575 5612.69664 1305.63506 2025.82511 -
27-02-2017 163651 273436492 10202.941 3747948.402 5620.24699 1307.4657 2029.67535 -
26-02-2017 202401 374976372 13931.911 3757600.598 5635.11315 1312.07692 2037.34789 -
23-02-2017 200030 340211949 13331.520 3762221.542 5625.33057 1309.48028 2036.19989 -
22-02-2017 187462 321052508 13091.541 3768494.950 5625.83857 1313.14808 2033.45995 -
20-02-2017 199515 347359755 12979.365 3756668.691 5604.99881 1313.20659 2025.96458 -
19-02-2017 191611 336054057 12329.036 3748002.195 5583.00893 1308.84985 2020.4278 -
16-02-2017 167181 293254728 10627.622 3745076.665 5590.66585 1306.15202 2027.68062 -
15-02-2017 175701 290864678 10536.120 3736973.780 5580.63679 1304.0967 2025.531 -
14-02-2017 182524 325705211 11736.875 3748139.945 5598.71301 1308.71162 2034.51924 -
13-02-2017 181621 285472980 10935.017 3727869.850 5558.57254 1299.02951 2024.75513 -
12-02-2017 167571 263147525 9668.394 3713019.988 5546.28696 1294.78492 2011.24074 -
09-02-2017 165423 260163246 9135.520 3697788.723 5512.46483 1284.93393 2002.36472 -
08-02-2017 161680 270230652 8987.482 3685925.504 5488.23449 1278.41069 1993.86074 -
07-02-2017 148921 178467281 6203.246 3638585.029 5392.10144 1261.08057 1967.25989 -
06-02-2017 114300 167208963 5762.207 3624151.243 5363.09324 1257.29469 1961.85103 -
05-02-2017 135590 215211240 6779.695 3600481.594 5322.86856 1249.36305 1952.41176 -
02-02-2017 144443 228065495 7459.902 3621189.379 5365.13602 1254.79489 1956.89605 -
01-02-2017 155872 272469799 8825.578 3673256.204 5473.89142 1272.77174 1993.64325 -
31-01-2017 157258 266559666 9567.221 3668115.074 5468.34018 1268.27627 1993.15247 -
30-01-2017 182685 325441297 10745.158 3648507.999 5421.20757 1260.05783 1978.46132 -
29-01-2017 194678 314192840 11371.539 3686134.911 5500.85518 1274.7894 2003.24357 -
26-01-2017 196071 359660376 12696.086 3741166.945 5618.64762 1292.49169 2038.48047 -
25-01-2017 235683 489685302 15249.364 3728070.791 5621.27851 1287.5678 2028.06985 -
24-01-2017 275536 682824649 20134.490 3771721.724 5708.24946 1301.78602 2040.26685 -
23-01-2017 289244 703425123 21807.944 3755117.470 5669.79587 1297.60472 2024.63077 -
22-01-2017 244333 501596558 16683.848 3729128.603 5602.84613 1286.41806 2011.72226 -
19-01-2017 226941 422475057 14087.432 3686628.460 5534.06587 1275.554 1983.70713 -
18-01-2017 283647 630748345 19893.251 3693094.540 5533.49693 1276.3213 1980.88392 -
17-01-2017 282495 701223855 20649.657 3695023.649 5575.47273 1276.45034 1984.0759 -
16-01-2017 270485 672966668 18565.205 3640063.236 5477.86142 1260.8509 1944.47629 -
15-01-2017 248943 556580507 16590.807 3620230.0 5422.79539 1254.52125 1934.0624 -
12-01-2017 220958 470684580 14168.370 3592695.747 5342.87747 1243.01121 1910.50811 -
11-01-2017 258158 579471673 17045.585 3585436.152 5333.87512 1245.85403 1908.36983 -
10-01-2017 257030 513107347 16969.429 3557083.111 5277.39207 1240.42226 1894.66192 -
09-01-2017 204807 333994812 12467.912 3526149.874 5214.60412 1230.21958 1879.12164 -
08-01-2017 194824 322155139 10751.282 3492953.198 5158.69676 1218.60834 1860.56311 -
05-01-2017 203850 391324237 12454.942 3493496.881 5182.24715 1222.19797 1864.24271 -
04-01-2017 206131 389335565 12091.149 3485656.662 5156.6026 1218.47496 1855.92678 -
03-01-2017 225207 411288763 13910.958 3478837.508 5137.7364 1213.2384 1852.64788 -
02-01-2017 235975 472415430 14481.534 3467089.364 5119.58845 1209.68029 1841.60666 -
01-01-2017 184567 388159014 9936.988 3440603.194 5083.89246 1200.53368 1821.88718 -
29-12-2016 187217 433409709 10705.875 3412441.493 5036.05011 1191.87195 1810.91461 -
28-12-2016 169739 384576938 9382.829 3412612.171 5027.91901 1189.00398 1808.45185 -
27-12-2016 215275 498043898 12103.460 3402745.897 5016.74776 1182.23207 1807.45999 -
26-12-2016 192371 408178684 10818.092 3390230.025 4993.5304 1181.23024 1798.25671 -
22-12-2016 160324 308025315 9000.637 3379732.310 4956.73296 1175.85944 1796.64397 -
21-12-2016 143394 232004557 7446.696 3369578.003 4924.33729 1166.61905 1791.57619 -
20-12-2016 173318 314917354 9326.318 3373275.361 4931.17106 1167.34366 1797.18947 -
19-12-2016 189007 350084194 11201.557 3379530.665 4941.65277 1167.25901 1796.83079 -
18-12-2016 174258 306212070 9750.167 3381007.718 4938.5886 1169.47168 1803.03473 -
15-12-2016 187109 319916740 10230.501 3375643.499 4925.72256 1172.18139 1806.00638 -
14-12-2016 186872 308694047 10646.355 3368423.351 4906.92223 1169.02822 1797.35742 -
12-12-2016 146849 213808906 7412.365 3353014.719 4869.59724 1157.14052 1785.61952 -
11-12-2016 173521 293277172 8236.398 3349065.570 4861.1246 1154.57533 1784.18468 -
08-12-2016 181247 334203004 11498.327 3366862.153 4892.81541 1161.3691 1795.66206 -
07-12-2016 159429 276578174 8642.456 3359864.725 4871.28608 1158.29588 1793.1103 -
06-12-2016 157113 249071065 7953.645 3348397.70 4846.09259 1152.18685 1785.47026 -
05-12-2016 161412 269832878 8077.859 3346257.913 4836.32674 1151.64177 1784.36081 -
04-12-2016 156795 227590520 7334.003 3337987.959 4822.29072 1149.55322 1783.29431 -
01-12-2016 163952 248718507 8034.534 3341480.552 4823.02378 1149.5106 1787.69813 -
30-11-2016 142139 201460711 6305.850 3328814.026 4801.2437 1140.59266 1775.33786 -
29-11-2016 173332 296466055 8080.693 3324313.582 4793.30879 1135.47993 1768.0629 -
28-11-2016 155757 272521920 7480.876 3325629.380 4797.64973 1136.04773 1769.99049 -
27-11-2016 140307 238883589 6103.055 3323888.647 4786.5775 1134.68802 1768.49822 -
24-11-2016 140947 295440865 6584.255 3325131.956 4791.33324 1133.272 1769.53408 -
23-11-2016 142831 379747149 14781.836 3317100.208 4765.3554 1129.19548 1764.06861 -
22-11-2016 135624 232216163 6559.585 3311481.439 4750.20981 1129.68362 1764.20124 -
21-11-2016 133726 177706691 6108.798 3296206.528 4721.40098 1127.46489 1765.30294 -
20-11-2016 130927 175569392 5737.140 3297894.676 4721.98998 1126.59411 1763.80669 -
17-11-2016 128725 207695022 6281.649 3284886.716 4698.54129 1122.69849 1758.45891 -
16-11-2016 132382 184693701 6071.559 3273780.389 4676.75674 1119.67332 1753.80371 -
15-11-2016 140002 192063545 6465.675 3268016.729 4664.80769 1118.47736 1752.56931 -
14-11-2016 136837 152492835 6441.196 3265689.308 4644.98842 1117.07759 1746.64223 -
13-11-2016 134242 141417096 5646.318 3278395.934 4667.19787 1121.03018 1755.16752 -
10-11-2016 131669 138593291 6459.595 3285412.013 4677.13603 1122.47665 1758.15657 -
09-11-2016 127522 134162968 5549.559 3286859.762 4671.25801 1120.85051 1756.47917 -
08-11-2016 136952 156931129 6437.005 3295979.107 4691.06473 1126.23896 1763.78214 -
07-11-2016 137688 163277222 6339.166 3288470.767 4689.18328 1124.47196 1762.8099 -
06-11-2016 111540 134387299 4686.878 3281272.895 4672.39329 1118.99654 1756.80602 -
03-11-2016 115916 156106145 5037.473 3281811.097 4672.87501 1118.052 1757.76935 -
02-11-2016 109199 136446227 4570.448 3259412.821 4633.18545 1108.05184 1739.91103 -
01-11-2016 99922 116745469 3769.667 3240186.835 4596.86451 1102.58855 1731.02559 -
31-10-2016 97740 132605346 3890.030 3236338.162 4592.17713 1100.04416 1733.43485 -
30-10-2016 115500 128735530 4571.661 3247666.838 4605.08828 1100.677 1734.94545 -
27-10-2016 133894 176839819 6059.296 3260096.672 4636.23015 1109.80548 1751.44017 -
26-10-2016 135033 169424392 5914.430 3277427.322 4658.2082 1113.06394 1757.23631 -
25-10-2016 142351 172344207 6094.449 3292338.313 4681.86728 1118.11822 1758.25724 -
24-10-2016 130592 161640584 6448.868 3296478.282 4693.70095 1119.60026 1757.53819 -
23-10-2016 133383 193089592 5673.935 3290217.850 4693.00043 1117.54431 1754.20413 -
20-10-2016 127626 176420665 5007.582 3281664.552 4692.43603 1111.76367 1748.22824 -
19-10-2016 121050 226538094 5602.651 3277458.145 4702.51316 1114.49436 1750.54867 -
18-10-2016 121042 207069515 5715.911 3284045.919 4711.85824 1117.84485 1755.15449 -
17-10-2016 107724 161997449 4567.153 3270328.594 4692.94775 1116.07975 1754.62581 -
16-10-2016 109132 178904614 4838.331 3279856.257 4709.62676 1123.28094 1764.77698 -
13-10-2016 89691 120465437 4079.192 3283207.245 4701.31402 1123.59529 1767.5537 -
10-10-2016 99962 155813525 4486.108 3275081.608 4689.31905 1121.75796 1759.95894 -
09-10-2016 121003 182160236 5592.919 3278439.794 4698.63232 1122.42006 1762.25087 -
06-10-2016 110151 165907810 4889.118 3299456.649 4723.72831 1131.38671 1784.59317 -
05-10-2016 113067 173549542 5267.890 3298674.715 4714.05284 1130.07188 1783.85227 -
04-10-2016 121575 185319875 5623.269 3297885.843 4708.78936 1129.36606 1784.92645 -
03-10-2016 129469 182216859 5969.773 3283589.023 4691.13925 1124.0391 1778.68484 -
02-10-2016 123724 188370680 5312.427 3280251.333 4690.93079 1123.45979 1776.51562 -
29-09-2016 123879 195341635 6816.017 3281909.469 4695.18902 1125.86488 1778.703 -
28-09-2016 109418 143109214 4920.969 3278254.989 4690.63115 1126.1021 1779.39994 -
27-09-2016 128451 171586912 5342.118 3272096.553 4677.68512 1122.3982 1775.05869 -
26-09-2016 129291 199376264 5529.333 3277946.073 4683.99216 1122.63188 1771.49506 -
25-09-2016 123629 217059723 5765.497 3271371.042 4673.43742 1120.92392 1768.59401 -
24-09-2016 121606 177603609 5227.037 3273947.447 4680.3107 1121.99065 1771.90166 -
22-09-2016 129627 158099692 5552.148 3264292.174 4665.35142 1120.49886 1771.02472 -
21-09-2016 130434 150442105 6141.237 3255863.245 4660.14994 1118.1502 1773.45897 -
20-09-2016 111666 132460445 5360.635 3247098.684 4639.13292 1116.10704 1770.35329 -
19-09-2016 113622 146909149 5402.645 3240326.015 4626.17798 1109.80397 1763.68485 -
18-09-2016 80443 86109789 3149.214 3240897.731 4623.98019 1111.11644 1765.74215 -
08-09-2016 100795 129590433 4807.499 3232384.169 4601.08694 1108.66045 1759.66175 -
07-09-2016 107469 130782601 4986.009 3229706.772 4594.6754 1110.99814 1762.28607 -
06-09-2016 104213 105862074 4758.572 3216574.972 4568.35837 1106.98274 1754.31059 -
05-09-2016 97243 113224460 4252.782 3212894.981 4563.69193 1106.56222 1751.55456 -
04-09-2016 111148 118887838 4809.877 3210846.607 4557.43596 1103.99763 1747.89261 -
01-09-2016 99415 115050980 4072.232 3205072.539 4549.04373 1103.33492 1744.6243 -
31-08-2016 96000 101893338 4093.939 3192560.460 4526.57886 1097.48374 1735.36133 -
30-08-2016 110832 127011463 5311.333 3190796.606 4523.65966 1098.65642 1734.78585 -
29-08-2016 107640 108010574 4105.554 3196741.487 4534.04374 1101.56211 1736.35583 -
28-08-2016 118440 108846329 4655.157 3198873.447 4534.55723 1103.2653 1740.96912 -
24-08-2016 125482 106373142 4961.280 3211583.479 4554.27379 1107.35457 1748.17153 -
23-08-2016 128639 129287867 5894.034 3215131.048 4563.68405 1111.87059 1756.92373 -
22-08-2016 114688 117184454 4472.439 3226790.021 4577.84881 1116.96622 1762.90767 -
21-08-2016 122668 109585217 4706.978 3226011.972 4579.03292 1119.02134 1766.25765 -
18-08-2016 130849 128468928 5119.042 3230085.826 4585.08307 1121.49825 1765.92741 -
17-08-2016 126789 135950329 5039.402 3234557.946 4595.23921 1122.56948 1771.62251 -
16-08-2016 109331 119852599 4254.784 3233528.536 4586.25511 1123.2995 1773.85204 -
14-08-2016 95324 86253471 3359.206 3229068.766 4577.085 1122.02547 1776.39942 -
11-08-2016 124951 117755060 5009.495 3230939.515 4574.36013 1123.47225 1781.02 -
10-08-2016 111765 124731092 4818.576 3225414.752 4569.28607 1123.03253 1783.91492 -
09-08-2016 110625 102152166 4540.431 3221128.870 4567.68747 1118.92533 1783.04799 -
08-08-2016 120922 107667796 4632.876 3229857.182 4569.12631 1121.12253 1785.65984 -
07-08-2016 114335 92985571 4182.749 3230496.862 4568.42618 1122.22642 1789.28748 -
04-08-2016 112230 107536234 4428.624 3233019.177 4577.57235 1123.03555 1795.2017 -
03-08-2016 119673 109527079 4521.396 3233773.998 4575.9734 1123.47065 1793.72436 -
02-08-2016 102035 104899979 4408.387 3222568.620 4552.36514 1117.75433 1782.67383 -
01-08-2016 97326 96866301 3777.273 3211842.122 4533.71246 1113.26326 1774.80749 -
31-07-2016 104486 129271277 5029.525 3207368.507 4525.34975 1109.10388 1770.28107 -
28-07-2016 96957 90006723 3755.798 3222446.177 4538.26282 1111.18249 1771.5087 -
27-07-2016 99568 87756165 4052.206 3228530.815 4538.2058 1113.13187 1771.92986 -
26-07-2016 107185 101804255 4481.594 3228681.325 4550.16089 1116.57206 1777.80392 -
25-07-2016 98284 87195813 3953.165 3219927.246 4549.18332 1114.90408 1778.13657 -
24-07-2016 93180 77621232 3388.410 3213659.545 4551.07422 1113.7946 1778.8346 -
21-07-2016 99685 101076887 4077.703 3212840.998 4552.9278 1114.25397 1779.28783 -
20-07-2016 84106 90851927 3450.383 3214206.885 4554.54963 1115.80918 1779.74996 -
19-07-2016 89034 109911268 3996.327 3206549.825 4556.92789 1114.98951 1781.31223 -
18-07-2016 111776 151340950 4963.421 3212093.487 4571.81397 1119.54447 1787.26137 -
17-07-2016 104641 114342083 3741.419 3210746.298 4558.94472 1121.19978 1783.9477 -
16-07-2016 91763 95940986 3710.132 3209130.898 4554.74198 1120.81825 1783.62405 -
14-07-2016 97681 120599699 4503.206 3198126.607 4537.91919 1116.74367 1778.70424 -
13-07-2016 90486 109274924 3868.693 3194062.503 4538.0826 1115.45115 1776.52565 -
12-07-2016 92352 128045384 3941.122 3197070.944 4544.70755 1116.10565 1772.1457 -
11-07-2016 68124 103593207 2727.577 3177906.068 4505.1724 1106.51491 1756.82482 -
10-07-2016 53092 75900007 2095.492 3170012.334 4495.18935 1104.53181 1759.5629 -
30-06-2016 81038 106797272 3772.874 3185749.345 4507.58048 1110.83844 1770.82291 -
29-06-2016 76405 141071515 5862.487 3164161.171 4470.26394 1100.70426 1751.1703 -
28-06-2016 79109 116244928 3886.799 3153420.613 4451.36438 1095.52764 1740.14128 -
27-06-2016 76196 93661119 3521.103 3131999.302 4412.82689 1085.85065 1726.36083 -
26-06-2016 75084 86301909 2657.539 3115393.357 4380.22445 1080.16491 1714.75188 -
23-06-2016 81004 106684667 3116.083 3115936.382 4381.46119 1078.91025 1714.38104 -
22-06-2016 83142 114146872 3291.313 3105567.611 4366.2485 1076.09147 1710.08463 -
21-06-2016 80811 110047989 3284.294 3105732.591 4363.11257 1075.15807 1710.2101 -
20-06-2016 79494 80966255 3283.493 3110700.492 4369.0052 1075.77411 1712.99712 -
19-06-2016 85232 91854378 3214.620 3118405.964 4387.78183 1080.74769 1724.33954 -
16-06-2016 97589 95134623 5305.876 3124236.101 4395.27734 1080.81983 1729.29275 -
15-06-2016 93597 98351046 3576.713 3133381.906 4411.99731 1086.10039 1737.99752 -
14-06-2016 100089 106768113 3878.287 3132115.070 4409.08936 1084.71393 1738.51865 -
13-06-2016 91192 87521739 3637.866 3132942.40 4405.40397 1085.18746 1736.51637 -
12-06-2016 91252 80672282 3319.797 3133581.964 4409.40154 1083.48204 1737.39862 -
09-06-2016 93561 86236296 3404.883 3137460.330 4418.98593 1082.88165 1738.06197 -
08-06-2016 95582 84067626 3233.126 3134725.283 4420.42668 1085.06089 1741.56994 -
07-06-2016 134936 98209014 4714.797 3129466.989 4412.51204 1084.43404 1739.64968 -
06-06-2016 75079 82112042 2826.257 3109301.801 4410.93262 1083.72906 1737.26072 -
05-06-2016 86706 93293368 3078.720 3115208.843 4425.89495 1088.53084 1747.32546 -
02-06-2016 112276 151898338 4935.253 3122144.172 4446.08907 1096.97918 1761.18484 -
01-06-2016 96617 124159873 3580.773 3111238.428 4421.79486 1091.5485 1746.11997 -
31-05-2016 104427 114935939 4262.358 3108752.389 4419.3923 1091.868 1745.80527 -
30-05-2016 113302 148782502 4637.035 3111435.861 4423.00325 1089.69485 1733.77073 -
29-05-2016 113678 149353410 4279.683 3111032.877 4426.78054 1091.64505 1734.74307 -
26-05-2016 88382 109676461 3499.585 3091496.393 4388.00659 1076.58963 1707.96894 -
25-05-2016 98719 108044714 3768.234 3083723.561 4366.0339 1068.48541 1693.01635 -
24-05-2016 104263 115712401 3921.551 3099127.692 4394.06805 1073.63139 1704.76967 -
22-05-2016 98322 106204101 3695.535 3102627.049 4394.3191 1073.9636 1712.93255 -
19-05-2016 116182 124921416 4247.676 3101454.226 4392.87953 1077.4697 1719.2187 -
18-05-2016 101561 101498353 3612.983 3086166.446 4364.31232 1071.76561 1708.54869 -
17-05-2016 82738 81281247 3020.250 3067485.509 4326.63791 1062.0256 1689.52645 -
16-05-2016 78122 98703514 2886.417 3048500.475 4288.6452 1053.22025 1666.44778 -
15-05-2016 74833 66622830 2580.108 3044621.735 4275.4792 1050.62211 1660.01969 -
12-05-2016 79410 73023217 3112.90 3056439.219 4298.65064 1056.0929 1667.24622 -
11-05-2016 85830 78777472 3220.238 3066404.175 4318.44596 1062.49469 1673.5369 -
10-05-2016 98881 113416780 4307.011 3076276.665 4330.31975 1066.20501 1681.08143 -
09-05-2016 110474 101617505 4939.645 3073833.351 4329.397 1063.99703 1679.08508 -
08-05-2016 98405 95114367 3971.758 3070947.288 4340.06901 1069.4237 1682.60298 -
05-05-2016 106764 119559933 4781.241 3055786.478 4306.79684 1057.13254 1665.28751 -
04-05-2016 94673 104471354 4007.655 3028430.543 4258.20011 1042.23109 1641.81596 -
03-05-2016 92159 124839856 4058.50 3036433.847 4272.17717 1044.08456 1644.50311 -
02-05-2016 77513 100317982 4611.786 2985349.704 4171.40717 1020.02077 1599.23682 -
28-04-2016 95890 114920176 4422.290 2999852.930 4195.69851 1025.1472 1612.34297 -
27-04-2016 83152 104352182 3564.384 3023829.859 4238.94911 1034.68448 1632.78469 -
26-04-2016 93197 80430039 3436.523 3051677.330 4281.93256 1044.75407 1647.00866 -
25-04-2016 89138 71053320 3312.876 3072958.581 4321.62797 1053.6289 1658.53753 -
24-04-2016 93050 84638409 3075.142 3079194.015 4338.24583 1057.4864 1663.52121 -
21-04-2016 114520 100601476 4169.131 3085066.849 4340.34296 1057.93383 1666.1525 -
20-04-2016 108032 106690048 4340.283 3080397.192 4359.39636 1057.30814 1667.46804 -
19-04-2016 100744 82941125 3399.596 3070262.685 4357.6338 1055.97869 1662.39378 -
18-04-2016 113921 118239334 4257.959 3081568.005 4391.4203 1062.93802 1672.86972 -
17-04-2016 92365 83395892 3163.238 3080549.120 4393.34337 1064.31161 1673.22761 -
13-04-2016 103618 91376428 3900.744 3085177.734 4408.64279 1065.98883 1683.35421 -
12-04-2016 106644 100542723 4749.664 3081396.940 4407.52472 1067.26001 1678.87566 -
11-04-2016 104156 112097514 4185.325 3078044.203 4401.78495 1064.60486 1673.93652 -
10-04-2016 123813 118977127 4637.071 3092673.361 4431.12832 1070.38144 1681.12834 -
07-04-2016 117527 123149677 4334.320 3093465.369 4443.06662 1075.90067 1686.23846 -
06-04-2016 136700 126668941 4276.645 3077663.064 4413.85188 1067.63684 1670.52226 -
05-04-2016 84413 99594652 3178.457 3068069.550 4409.72398 1065.99356 1670.2585 -
04-04-2016 114490 142794778 4903.947 3079499.027 4431.65797 1068.82284 1678.10533 -
03-04-2016 101597 117567374 3739.842 3058592.922 4379.23179 1058.71636 1650.88789 -
31-03-2016 104806 126225104 4129.635 3036415.632 4357.53806 1052.13747 1648.95195 -
30-03-2016 99557 104311651 3854.411 3025177.059 4335.29667 1051.22381 1645.14664 -
29-03-2016 86371 85795140 3030.117 3012935.613 4311.80605 1046.07393 1631.73248 -
28-03-2016 91828 93754764 2979.181 3008817.170 4302.57819 1044.96399 1630.82012 -
27-03-2016 80315 94102845 2781.104 3033762.139 4355.93893 1057.28996 1651.13869 -
24-03-2016 96013 99489387 3297.193 3041722.681 4370.49711 1059.71028 1655.45547 -
23-03-2016 127532 127895160 4141.578 3044659.026 4381.16223 1060.79493 1658.14968 -
22-03-2016 87320 97756952 3234.803 3058849.921 4410.2219 1068.18644 1673.88347 -
21-03-2016 97952 143299811 4306.924 3075738.597 4442.15148 1079.1603 1691.59457 -
20-03-2016 90451 117588409 3406.922 3070571.667 4430.28207 1078.6967 1688.63875 -
16-03-2016 98027 111719196 3707.466 3079841.157 4446.28734 1080.44887 1693.30084 -
15-03-2016 103535 123206059 4350.693 3099868.295 4475.89306 1087.38686 1713.34061 -
14-03-2016 90874 103712782 3367.515 3100683.440 4467.61572 1085.41614 1712.48399 -
13-03-2016 95890 100368015 3678.229 3107358.811 4480.18318 1087.04814 1721.52783 -
10-03-2016 95239 111966997 3833.995 3107721.709 4484.52906 1085.56547 1721.06499 -
09-03-2016 83938 93659753 3138.346 3097098.70 4457.80819 1082.8226 1710.57276 -
08-03-2016 83781 89062371 3062.596 3092097.025 4453.89408 1080.40099 1709.58559 -
07-03-2016 77734 85014666 3109.504 3087660.291 4443.63412 1077.7429 1703.30781 -
06-03-2016 78422 82884948 3002.023 3085487.511 4435.46682 1078.86023 1703.77398 -
03-03-2016 81240 92740917 3369.680 3103561.410 4472.83852 1086.36949 1718.68954 -
02-03-2016 116960 152086328 5784.390 3094518.383 4462.17831 1083.40354 1713.2846 -
01-03-2016 105137 119532189 4406.366 3112906.420 4484.03847 1089.07342 1715.41223 -
29-02-2016 112132 130450315 4629.277 3143496.557 4511.96602 1099.78418 1722.85201 -
28-02-2016 102829 124204376 4243.364 3155879.572 4536.84424 1108.25392 1736.93128 -
25-02-2016 109262 132814336 4597.938 3168739.202 4567.56623 1115.2272 1753.20775 -
24-02-2016 115319 148688236 4851.464 3176010.488 4579.52976 1120.08293 1757.75621 -
23-02-2016 130394 146175466 5712.416 3185582.349 4598.34223 1129.04928 1777.22262 -
22-02-2016 108778 111260650 4686.867 3185111.586 4577.61708 1128.60615 1773.68096 -
18-02-2016 105628 107108815 4407.739 3184432.784 4587.66677 1125.40299 1766.22024 -
17-02-2016 119003 119049132 4712.234 3179497.433 4580.79424 1120.90567 1759.19997 -
16-02-2016 111108 112131095 4608.111 3179921.821 4578.85637 1118.87359 1752.72857 -
15-02-2016 106759 101308540 4457.476 3181612.303 4585.04349 1124.57078 1761.47309 -
14-02-2016 103419 92309274 4276.048 3174632.731 4580.55855 1122.27074 1760.57416 -
11-02-2016 120947 118499665 5056.612 3173941.356 4581.34563 1118.86637 1759.58854 -
10-02-2016 100320 94301520 3624.10 3167242.162 4573.42512 1113.86272 1749.36375 -
09-02-2016 98387 92339493 3368.171 3167695.249 4570.01097 1112.02881 1748.31146 -
08-02-2016 98987 86500105 3402.818 3161617.223 4560.76598 1109.90372 1741.92731 -
07-02-2016 94053 98500820 3183.80 3172736.537 4580.49474 1112.01601 1747.89415 -
04-02-2016 94334 107049522 3424.517 3165899.645 4571.11823 1108.42112 1742.72792 -
03-02-2016 106342 110444514 4146.271 3171635.298 4573.334 1108.86686 1747.11979 -
02-02-2016 119299 134724361 5097.327 3181283.855 4591.0999 1111.20952 1746.17453 -
01-02-2016 100178 115072027 3934.914 3159720.346 4560.42394 1101.09984 1729.63644 -
31-01-2016 109606 123288002 3967.883 3153074.240 4540.8927 1095.26733 1719.15061 -
28-01-2016 107636 126109550 4050.490 3170365.482 4573.58518 1102.69815 1729.15884 -
27-01-2016 93438 118733240 3585.799 3176750.813 4585.98614 1106.83564 1732.68261 -
26-01-2016 119705 145327617 4456.180 3193602.295 4610.11698 1114.41856 1746.79335 -
25-01-2016 137311 160104711 5152.282 3196340.549 4620.32212 1117.72028 1750.07289 -
24-01-2016 125702 150725942 4277.697 3197137.847 4626.13615 1115.81689 1750.43765 -
21-01-2016 118773 146411027 4186.761 3193687.577 4657.94403 1117.38754 1751.03161 -
20-01-2016 159727 227648967 6699.594 3203961.217 4669.51402 1122.46798 1755.87533 -
19-01-2016 168847 240561598 7207.232 3220933.035 4697.50962 1128.2568 1767.29785 -
18-01-2016 156707 222602529 6197.455 3199173.607 4687.2039 1121.97177 1753.55408 -
17-01-2016 133810 168944272 5126.155 3193162.154 4674.82543 1118.27889 1753.72298 -
14-01-2016 174010 249529023 6925.843 3199268.851 4694.95034 1118.94889 1761.10789 -
13-01-2016 170075 236197671 7438.70 3196552.921 4686.05125 1122.71326 1760.20719 -
12-01-2016 131202 167834474 5732.754 3186237.137 4665.43622 1121.64215 1757.076 -
11-01-2016 132242 162805486 5271.452 3186400.222 4663.6247 1121.1057 1756.93342 -
10-01-2016 153283 167234083 6080.346 3191449.551 4674.83908 1124.86765 1764.43831 -
07-01-2016 143642 160040422 6434.280 3183798.543 4676.0839 1126.8984 1771.28833 -
06-01-2016 151977 176584399 6557.407 3188421.701 4679.8071 1128.66535 1774.99171 -
05-01-2016 140542 156154254 6084.786 3163755.499 4643.25447 1118.33015 1764.07974 -
04-01-2016 115082 106430893 4398.981 3149009.466 4617.73395 1112.49375 1756.56222 -
03-01-2016 97323 96065340 3664.229 3158485.109 4624.01919 1109.28278 1759.51029 -
31-12-2015 96535 97047649 4343.950 3159757.747 4629.64302 1107.12173 1750.58889 -
30-12-2015 94383 89849971 3673.173 3144599.019 4604.91836 1104.62143 1741.59745 -
29-12-2015 104078 90617391 3902.343 3138027.313 4596.81345 1102.57426 1742.37115 -
28-12-2015 94697 92790787 4133.138 3136920.686 4592.33457 1102.16415 1744.06548 -
27-12-2015 94804 81499290 3333.137 3144434.726 4602.51989 1105.07876 1747.50457 -
24-12-2015 109582 96998177 4293.794 3151055.114 4608.32432 1106.48147 1747.43396 -
23-12-2015 101260 96620913 3943.899 3137591.936 4588.74738 1102.427 1740.81587 -
22-12-2015 114259 114713704 5262.527 3143467.819 4593.73531 1104.19815 1744.60584 -
21-12-2015 100334 96858253 4888.725 3137578.253 4578.87639 1101.19118 1734.1143 -
20-12-2015 104401 78853032 3479.050 3098970.262 4511.53857 1088.96383 1714.63668 -
17-12-2015 82353 69578655 2865.937 3104855.295 4520.87811 1090.59439 1719.74406 -
15-12-2015 105065 84345976 3246.733 3104824.833 4513.9739 1090.72303 1717.09708 -
14-12-2015 127334 83098160 3349.588 3116759.621 4533.91162 1094.63825 1724.743 -
13-12-2015 81069 70813386 2741.612 3123080.929 4542.73375 1096.22736 1726.25224 -
10-12-2015 105549 92582766 3743.494 3147382.113 4583.41769 1105.36044 1741.09489 -
09-12-2015 107754 96081415 3814.136 3149641.544 4587.37542 1104.7786 1743.94698 -
08-12-2015 109657 94370380 3980.805 3153799.959 4593.48707 1106.5751 1749.24059 -
07-12-2015 118059 112590126 4565.048 3168476.757 4608.04979 1110.52429 1756.82131 -
06-12-2015 134327 134457936 5576.263 3201669.968 4654.74716 1125.48428 1777.51213 -
03-12-2015 133802 143689591 6044.507 3200642.516 4641.03887 1124.2341 1772.22995 -
02-12-2015 129051 144607524 5645.428 3189321.594 4619.51394 1115.34589 1757.16057 -
01-12-2015 108678 119606472 4784.666 3186862.640 4621.67443 1115.79112 1754.76561 -
30-11-2015 107052 120299671 4555.556 3166453.084 4580.99838 1102.4475 1734.08238 -
29-11-2015 106115 122543505 4050.180 3156890.163 4580.76334 1100.33128 1730.7809 -
26-11-2015 96386 102467047 3482.774 3150590.228 4573.75114 1101.15858 1729.64147 -
25-11-2015 103112 110942351 3878.418 3149896.183 4568.01031 1098.48733 1727.95025 -
24-11-2015 112554 136464493 4430.338 3153280.156 4574.05536 1102.82507 1733.0276 -
23-11-2015 168947 155518031 5862.868 3162352.243 4585.10584 1106.26344 1743.52082 -
22-11-2015 113963 123690253 4306.535 3168747.707 4596.81339 1107.24064 1745.78084 -
19-11-2015 103678 112736938 4037.722 3136973.049 4531.62761 1091.51568 1721.06325 -
18-11-2015 91642 94167576 3471.689 3116825.315 4496.68271 1081.98116 1706.3383 -
17-11-2015 106669 103210970 4021.993 3122518.623 4496.35565 1083.39816 1707.91826 -
16-11-2015 97645 101992087 4156.420 3105843.517 4475.8113 1078.40226 1699.35846 -
15-11-2015 70549 63933464 2218.506 3079439.843 4424.20914 1065.30081 1686.39932 -
12-11-2015 81266 87877213 3043.766 3084077.451 4433.57857 1067.4711 1689.08432 -
11-11-2015 74012 76917961 2550.286 3055766.561 4371.54443 1054.9982 1664.5188 -
10-11-2015 83555 79061777 2940.763 3084800.929 4410.57689 1066.16508 1681.48204 -
09-11-2015 89013 79615095 3219.340 3101808.195 4416.90528 1068.60407 1680.23973 -
08-11-2015 89749 82926286 3147.177 3117580.904 4443.1467 1071.77901 1689.5119 -
05-11-2015 81989 85494974 3354.682 3146607.467 4502.16115 1084.47732 1711.36127 -
04-11-2015 78910 77559652 2901.101 3147269.747 4511.311 1085.02148 1713.87513 -
03-11-2015 85766 84001948 3206.143 3163417.778 4551.51487 1095.83219 1728.54866 -
02-11-2015 82665 75805324 2905.233 3157293.457 4536.05381 1092.25946 1722.49323 -
01-11-2015 83105 79650122 2678.419 3140818.284 4514.85128 1081.28143 1709.03272 -
29-10-2015 91442 146758732 4560.451 3168907.885 4564.48648 1092.3036 1725.9745 -
28-10-2015 81088 80985601 2625.619 3173522.232 4579.37042 1097.18453 1730.84238 -
27-10-2015 85297 89652737 2970.606 3181076.70 4589.33132 1101.61833 1735.69256 -
26-10-2015 98408 101704691 4154.625 3200441.185 4630.5791 1109.90283 1751.21207 -
25-10-2015 90440 95928595 3257.079 3217466.562 4649.28873 1116.48533 1762.21116 -
21-10-2015 84756 104968830 3561.794 3220018.588 4647.67731 1113.24983 1762.55285 -
20-10-2015 88709 90524953 3391.613 3227118.095 4657.65473 1115.52357 1766.85724 -
19-10-2015 82306 89761030 3358.018 3209830.847 4644.63545 1108.54029 1763.39381 -
18-10-2015 83876 85236913 3108.930 3183722.930 4608.03092 1094.59849 1743.48474 -
15-10-2015 104135 115000188 4044.927 3213856.267 4676.6289 1114.83797 1766.50375 -
14-10-2015 75803 93769180 3089.092 3238425.510 4716.08202 1127.57588 1788.25685 -
13-10-2015 90224 131465036 4494.998 3274675.086 4779.664 1141.83411 1812.87795 -
12-10-2015 89677 134768873 4164.773 3280752.856 4776.15239 1144.1832 1813.58806 -
11-10-2015 89651 115364834 3384.841 3256423.532 4728.12715 1135.79461 1794.69644 -
08-10-2015 89404 116036908 3607.744 3281469.276 4781.36282 1149.72513 1815.99989 -
07-10-2015 91382 140800873 3976.940 3302559.436 4800.62874 1158.9776 1827.82414 -
06-10-2015 85326 113052751 4148.349 3329543.263 4833.33319 1168.15434 1842.87465 -
05-10-2015 81211 100856066 3846.218 3334699.262 4831.59719 1170.91216 1840.17089 -
04-10-2015 87301 95397553 3368.058 3334704.517 4814.60883 1170.11261 1834.61078 -
01-10-2015 94863 120780649 4242.391 3359169.043 4856.96557 1182.13676 1851.27289 -
30-09-2015 106505 136800246 4953.488 3355500.841 4852.08282 1180.892 1847.97048 -
29-09-2015 98075 108132054 4348.896 3363989.968 4853.17435 1186.07095 1854.02757 -
28-09-2015 83386 85493597 3953.328 3378960.383 4866.75863 1192.82139 1863.72303 -
22-09-2015 89020 87640982 3646.985 3377313.138 4853.29491 1191.04147 1860.35663 -
21-09-2015 97999 105737025 5196.404 3368455.260 4841.61744 1187.18385 1855.90862 -
20-09-2015 94905 100818575 4180.239 3362395.201 4830.68253 1185.89166 1850.79826 -
17-09-2015 109799 120860357 5144.334 3363451.586 4819.45034 1186.67373 1848.12394 -
16-09-2015 101436 125905050 4274.157 3352179.306 4796.81643 1179.9256 1836.24083 -
15-09-2015 100838 113184567 4204.078 3358464.046 4801.80728 1180.42256 1837.66374 -
14-09-2015 110103 115759550 4370.152 3348731.356 4786.19475 1175.46793 1824.92894 -
13-09-2015 122212 118345204 4575.455 3337325.458 4768.30032 1169.16684 1818.60812 -
10-09-2015 112821 119301336 4482.952 3331881.621 4760.14163 1167.66007 1814.59042 -
09-09-2015 104178 125617424 4157.314 3334090.995 4758.4344 1167.90433 1815.77875 -
08-09-2015 113621 133140241 4448.008 3353498.915 4784.4607 1175.76847 1827.0273 -
07-09-2015 124163 140913242 4737.901 3356633.206 4791.91281 1177.87075 1829.4695 -
06-09-2015 118654 126706946 4340.919 3351097.189 4772.65075 1175.31283 1819.16232 -
03-09-2015 125525 131508909 4985.922 3347098.524 4765.72038 1177.10733 1823.17453 -
02-09-2015 99110 90929998 3488.228 3344424.756 4763.8802 1176.23622 1825.00303 -
01-09-2015 143023 104906281 4213.349 3323574.693 4724.51883 1165.37478 1806.29122 -
31-08-2015 80771 81683707 3511.691 3345230.914 4768.66705 1176.48617 1826.9771 -
30-08-2015 91139 85726052 3503.521 3355493.171 4790.97645 1181.79947 1835.40401 -
27-08-2015 97048 103525568 4215.879 3369990.167 4812.82309 1186.70335 1840.88602 -
26-08-2015 99720 109929230 4317.541 3363939.149 4805.65575 1183.6725 1837.97361 -
25-08-2015 99855 116832322 4565.484 3353250.849 4792.93573 1178.31314 1832.92 -
24-08-2015 95908 103077484 3993.497 3350306.574 4793.99852 1178.0306 1832.05877 -
23-08-2015 111683 127228029 4677.330 3369678.393 4831.7152 1184.97921 1844.23037 -
20-08-2015 128887 144480216 5969.688 3373198.708 4840.15914 1190.94 1850.94748 -
19-08-2015 128836 142624739 5501.957 3364724.402 4816.97755 1188.30071 1849.35994 -
18-08-2015 122274 145392177 5285.769 3363710.022 4809.27124 1184.3227 1841.86016 -
17-08-2015 138005 158137766 6104.813 3341739.965 4768.01179 1173.81051 1827.92202 -
16-08-2015 123263 131463113 5334.046 3356816.135 4783.809 1184.64407 1845.2721 -
13-08-2015 136350 161511046 6032.449 3366571.083 4808.87121 1191.00671 1859.39597 -
12-08-2015 134308 133930843 6157.912 3380915.571 4821.62437 1192.74903 1868.13549 -
11-08-2015 128848 132162439 5469.769 3365869.531 4791.47427 1184.11647 1859.48229 -
10-08-2015 148107 153630440 6603.602 3381729.909 4815.63745 1189.01069 1869.31069 -
09-08-2015 156225 151228994 6734.706 3396059.248 4844.35886 1193.64525 1881.57952 -
06-08-2015 151132 173724391 6885.432 3403849.969 4864.45045 1197.08196 1886.83329 -
05-08-2015 175052 236012747 9023.741 3409970.396 4873.96114 1202.90607 1889.75587 -
04-08-2015 185843 265053962 9282.705 3409490.245 4871.81508 1207.91704 1904.75799 -
03-08-2015 167299 207388511 8117.143 3403100.239 4862.55221 1203.12048 1901.50545 -
02-08-2015 163463 194680382 8065.323 3372024.425 4802.02267 1192.71869 1885.90004 -
30-07-2015 137848 162525672 6298.634 3370058.872 4792.30659 1189.86453 1883.91037 -
29-07-2015 141189 182103872 6302.376 3366915.277 4777.90405 1184.08672 1869.55965 -
28-07-2015 147176 188919373 7201.250 3379064.021 4797.17165 1189.05096 1879.15585 -
27-07-2015 139936 149478878 6482.394 3368172.163 4775.27826 1182.6724 1869.25741 -
26-07-2015 154531 177159726 7548.968 3374289.963 4786.49353 1186.80086 1876.90223 -
23-07-2015 152681 174096106 8139.450 3390124.852 4808.39516 1195.221 1888.83857 -
22-07-2015 142275 141017801 7151.694 3343358.155 4741.97981 1171.23441 1857.44854 -
21-07-2015 110080 107824468 4926.727 3335984.115 4731.31675 1164.14058 1858.34213 -
14-07-2015 109223 117396674 5206.570 3303908.516 4656.13859 1147.21106 1820.88044 -
13-07-2015 106683 117188881 4943.288 3291182.232 4628.85008 1141.94028 1815.06637 -
12-07-2015 113424 123586200 5537.543 3276047.490 4615.19803 1136.27782 1811.20349 -
09-07-2015 106519 124060649 4772.608 3265912.012 4599.91364 1133.73519 1795.24923 -
08-07-2015 117900 130139206 4945.218 3250749.289 4579.72997 1126.37981 1784.17199 -
07-07-2015 112811 123777808 4854.245 3239475.050 4565.24565 1120.28898 1782.15031 -
06-07-2015 103149 113185199 4233.173 3215631.894 4526.71873 1110.56106 1764.49463 -
05-07-2015 118282 123927060 4682.294 3219798.109 4536.00139 1111.11083 1761.63285 -
02-07-2015 129241 148071066 5046.242 3239494.585 4572.5861 1121.05011 1772.90881 -
30-06-2015 125665 149695464 5904.511 3247306.316 4583.10991 1122.02781 1769.36749 -
29-06-2015 101645 97207851 4283.055 3212384.434 4531.9885 1111.65319 1752.01255 -
28-06-2015 95792 85034061 3620.387 3188663.139 4502.22043 1103.7989 1738.41283 -
25-06-2015 96786 87348957 3466.219 3163452.754 4455.28288 1092.3235 1715.66082 -
24-06-2015 93163 99415909 3728.074 3158096.925 4457.24473 1092.22597 1717.04283 -
23-06-2015 99736 113070684 4345.335 3171291.093 4489.45775 1099.81749 1733.21769 -
22-06-2015 88329 104738648 3805.148 3182902.319 4503.9862 1099.57345 1733 -
21-06-2015 90787 87924485 3082.892 3186515.699 4511.46689 1103.09265 1731.04567 -
18-06-2015 112629 112994183 4067.481 3187644.562 4519.85056 1101.66133 1742.62379 -
17-06-2015 130565 112227156 4471.589 3195132.843 4527.4186 1104.176 1746.07825 -
16-06-2015 93689 126894059 4105.918 3186428.428 4506.71651 1101.7054 1741.8272 -
15-06-2015 83483 93050778 3186.851 3174225.602 4477.55863 1094.95892 1730.87 -
14-06-2015 94634 102741918 3530.282 3159257.882 4453.36798 1087.49399 1720.49401 -
11-06-2015 110318 131043062 4506.706 3190662.394 4515.13551 1099.22469 1744.30629 -
10-06-2015 117561 155201397 5218.807 3206084.805 4556.68882 1106.16617 1759.6009 -
09-06-2015 113235 143355535 4677.034 3180910.469 4513.97584 1094.9236 1738.48036 -
08-06-2015 132902 150173698 5860.510 3188355.806 4542.27138 1103.18145 1748.16311 -
07-06-2015 140639 168167387 6483.287 3231133.917 4617.70227 1121.3772 1775.68962 -
04-06-2015 113504 125825247 4992.567 3225106.90 4591.42763 1117.59661 1765.18499 -
02-06-2015 150312 189147733 7250.075 3223253.148 4586.84642 1113.36644 1757.89079 -
01-06-2015 182751 236141627 10023.391 3241448.780 4623.63092 1118.74469 1765.96054 -
31-05-2015 158512 168984548 7884.193 3220072.508 4586.95109 1112.79086 1758.01719 -
28-05-2015 176897 191773964 8588.131 3203801.749 4544.70874 1099.42795 1731.44645 -
27-05-2015 171656 204980895 8424.904 3236606.566 4616.12026 1110.72394 1760.15811 -
26-05-2015 176493 207314465 8357.038 3244022.584 4627.16596 1113.44302 1748.78788 -
25-05-2015 177914 215257383 8557.887 3237620.260 4615.01886 1108.83856 1736.31183 -
24-05-2015 74357 85877593 3431.766 3175873.301 4484.62218 1081.40289 1682.44776 -
21-05-2015 172360 217497015 7797.805 3177455.316 4483.28209 1082.92522 1683.43042 -
20-05-2015 174378 223195932 7829.056 3168756.838 4455.57281 1083.35823 1678.87193 -
19-05-2015 180084 210296719 8087.515 3178666.192 4459.28596 1083.74916 1686.44088 -
18-05-2015 167226 202787271 7539.859 3145601.338 4407.42899 1069.67888 1665.84315 -
17-05-2015 149699 153775682 7106.082 3103454.570 4315.99655 1051.43371 1630.19654 -
14-05-2015 153699 173322142 6693.913 3097815.939 4314.8897 1046.47531 1623.71464 -
13-05-2015 151082 187893235 6379.064 3102106.693 4342.66238 1048.73985 1635.67005 -
12-05-2015 135800 176601292 5543.996 3098351.676 4326.61252 1039.24911 1622.49236 -
11-05-2015 153784 173038108 5967.112 3109961.687 4349.22024 1043.01638 1624.71543 -
10-05-2015 129821 132518460 5208.142 3090992.183 4277.05335 1041.49335 1617.1784 -
07-05-2015 116684 97577604 4193.185 3013622.787 4122.32408 1010.40662 1558.20129 -
06-05-2015 101831 90777423 3648.460 3000644.272 4089.88449 1008.56856 1548.68839 -
05-05-2015 92586 72632317 3273.010 2961882.516 4014.3708 987.93779 1522.16659 -
04-05-2015 91319 80336526 3304.421 2934738.948 3959.73776 973.45392 1505.7045 -
30-04-2015 100642 76662657 3823.105 2973466.027 4047.28611 992.54029 1545.1878 -
29-04-2015 91391 78624243 3161.763 2999410.826 4099.20548 1005.17306 1562.93464 -
27-04-2015 106687 75809120 3234.090 3013583.828 4118.48696 1013.63855 1567.79093 -
26-04-2015 91471 71343923 3415.214 2983851.931 4094.47983 1004.34643 1558.13262 -
23-04-2015 99223 81568218 3776.763 3040893.447 4192.20744 1024.88103 1592.75523 -
22-04-2015 126353 112345060 5255.848 3079715.782 4252.94666 1041.46276 1621.56325 -
21-04-2015 110334 98418370 4398.204 3096073.112 4283.24786 1044.98785 1632.24699 -
20-04-2015 120107 103200092 4602.644 3099840.193 4308.44831 1048.91643 1634.38612 -
19-04-2015 141331 135474340 5633.848 3133794.645 4373.65684 1060.19826 1656.29044 -
16-04-2015 128010 115281877 5385.231 3140064.607 4373.33941 1060.88418 1668.34663 -
15-04-2015 119857 103718962 4697.420 3133178.861 4360.49682 1065.39396 1670.70163 -
13-04-2015 106338 83700534 4121.957 3101936.428 4291.62503 1054.65528 1653.61023 -
12-04-2015 84841 63047525 2895.695 3097841.142 4305.26646 1056.80659 1659.17664 -
09-04-2015 101391 69917748 3676.879 3115470.833 4345.89429 1065.68385 1671.17367 -
08-04-2015 105352 74537365 3714.037 3121042.193 4347.13862 1062.62212 1671.47417 -
07-04-2015 99637 69009577 3257.672 3116527.241 4345.03166 1064.21551 1669.16567 -
06-04-2015 104769 65345463 3050.715 3136731.201 4397.25843 1075.05442 1685.73727 -
05-04-2015 120383 60807452 3116.122 3159497.964 4431.10984 1084.66554 1696.80583 -
02-04-2015 76323 53648169 2746.795 3131499.948 4472.13767 1088.79942 1703.06378 -
01-04-2015 88934 75498687 3597.188 3156149.173 4513.107 1098.66644 1719.8801 -
31-03-2015 106947 87837044 4527.227 3172290.315 4530.48314 1103.13482 1728.47611 -
30-03-2015 88667 64661402 3149.380 3150716.352 4509.28185 1096.69107 1717.48788 -
29-03-2015 108272 71165116 3930.055 3175285.459 4558.08122 1111.24026 1737.88213 -
25-03-2015 95309 68152252 3507.971 3141747.703 4509.30259 1096.77805 1713.85994 -
24-03-2015 73900 58368413 2555.476 3124891.363 4493.40496 1090.75755 1707.22412 -
23-03-2015 78034 68026649 3143.816 3131196.219 4506.55716 1096.3748 1711.57136 -
22-03-2015 81052 60700751 2681.949 3142895.319 4533.21272 1104.7542 1721.06507 -
19-03-2015 52143 40066737 1666.140 3108982.076 4468.02171 1081.48838 1686.67232 -
18-03-2015 71792 62890174 3133.476 3100625.925 4442.81544 1074.60793 1675.11797 -
16-03-2015 82665 61285339 2897.151 3123301.140 4477.99871 1090.99204 1691.50941 -
15-03-2015 71675 52350994 2537.340 3141327.101 4536.39755 1104.89053 1709.40647 -
12-03-2015 79902 60743453 3280.561 3138155.567 4556.94248 1104.78637 1714.41363 -
11-03-2015 95602 62166939 3102.845 3146271.898 4585.7254 1105.99552 1716.54388 -
10-03-2015 79907 56678400 2552.108 3171040.380 4649.30292 1115.75959 1729.90638 -
09-03-2015 87984 70204311 2797.459 3156597.554 4626.22514 1105.75491 1714.66228 -
08-03-2015 91114 57006762 2490.670 3154079.712 4624.94864 1103.16355 1712.29821 -
05-03-2015 105236 67944326 2663.057 3173527.813 4664.91 1112.51632 1730.94036 -
04-03-2015 63813 53313791 2218.471 3173923.070 4681.53745 1111.10181 1737.72198 -
03-03-2015 67157 53249328 2210.235 3183675.204 4695.79566 1115.17841 1748.98494 -
02-03-2015 81098 71134564 2980.565 3191700.696 4719.40525 1115.72217 1754.17356 -
01-03-2015 93444 72937351 3366.515 3210312.474 4739.65132 1122.67562 1758.78621 -
26-02-2015 81549 62428324 2961.030 3217182.209 4763.21716 1130.91593 1772.41773 -
25-02-2015 96275 76597803 3426.980 3202638.149 4742.22104 1126.79767 1770.01605 -
24-02-2015 85181 65338279 3091.119 3230879.125 4801.14935 1140.18123 1793.0734 -
23-02-2015 87673 68128195 3151.837 3234328.122 4808.64143 1143.26605 1797.66124 -
22-02-2015 72260 54642275 2453.837 3227486.177 4802.17737 1136.12093 1788.15596 -
19-02-2015 71894 65188519 2668.504 3210423.541 4788.23159 1128.29353 1777.8657 -
18-02-2015 73526 75901007 2593.561 3223478.861 4802.27251 1133.70497 1786.17575 -
17-02-2015 75121 78120564 2486.708 3225271.20 4800.40753 1136.51668 1786.72207 -
16-02-2015 88834 83739633 2802.745 3214025.457 4769.47469 1132.48013 1775.11373 -
15-02-2015 82424 76948799 2646.647 3245598.730 4831.17847 1147.12536 1804.89988 -
12-02-2015 96370 94523353 3259.80 3248281.783 4841.72102 1149.97866 1812.35018 -
11-02-2015 96086 92300669 3460.982 3240780.055 4810.5356 1145.42015 1804.90357 -
10-02-2015 88778 72952680 2994.177 3227343.935 4786.69084 1140.71344 1788.21267 -
09-02-2015 75577 62913066 2680.116 3188435.589 4712.56799 1120.46785 1749.67928 -
08-02-2015 73107 57954671 2210.940 3185024.042 4701.60277 1117.87436 1743.67831 -
05-02-2015 109005 60451169 2614.640 3177216.678 4685.03912 1110.21118 1733.22289 -
04-02-2015 59845 50839194 2037.972 3165680.70 4668.05741 1105.30016 1726.40445 -
03-02-2015 57660 56915369 1945.224 3152998.904 4656.47297 1102.30058 1723.62032 -
02-02-2015 65661 61244658 2269.459 3127861.333 4618.43083 1091.27505 1705.62102 -
01-02-2015 59921 52620722 1846.853 3140826.931 4654.95482 1099.45732 1723.54522 -
29-01-2015 68995 58045175 2065.740 3177697.796 4724.04933 1115.69606 1747.75509 -
28-01-2015 70822 62420923 2358.657 3190599.230 4747.63694 1122.32489 1756.80991 -
27-01-2015 69370 60214042 2151.764 3192481.082 4757.10193 1124.17202 1755.53465 -
26-01-2015 66857 60806355 2043.643 3170554.741 4708.33448 1110.52464 1736.36261 -
25-01-2015 75302 61933687 2232.449 3181336.863 4716.76186 1113.84465 1745.80863 -
22-01-2015 74407 63944454 2230.680 3221142.573 4797.9551 1136.33802 1778.80327 -
21-01-2015 110738 86692499 2819.238 3212177.860 4783.21231 1134.3562 1774.77209 -
20-01-2015 75917 69194847 2471.733 3246890.355 4856.94857 1150.35958 1802.07395 -
19-01-2015 93948 76727877 2851.450 3253928.914 4867.08477 1153.27304 1803.63172 -
18-01-2015 72160 63184220 2514.484 3276504.411 4917.3752 1162.46447 1820.70352 -
15-01-2015 85326 86799671 3310.784 3300809.218 4956.0912 1174.35484 1839.3967 -
14-01-2015 96034 102313369 3906.412 3300799.384 4951.68965 1174.89843 1840.6759 -
13-01-2015 100803 99946760 4049.786 3311698.102 4969.73396 1183.21669 1849.22972 -
12-01-2015 101617 100904056 4170.193 3307734.816 4956.92845 1179.35086 1845.74705 -
11-01-2015 85173 82894431 3084.447 3295267.936 4943.99046 1173.46861 1835.23782 -
08-01-2015 77836 72424346 2942.929 3310818.084 4968.7103 1181.71163 1854.14184 -
07-01-2015 82419 70960667 2978.367 3307529.711 4963.66425 1183.56259 1857.15067 -
06-01-2015 78707 72220246 3196.050 3310976.212 4969.67276 1186.50505 1859.06548 -
05-01-2015 57297 44673845 2044.265 3288015.294 4926.40938 1176.31292 1844.41984 -
01-01-2015 66983 56390929 2275.409 3293566.387 4941.51504 1174.01632 1843.18025 -
30-12-2014 68764 65694198 2654.095 3259246.761 4864.96446 1150.22327 1803.0584 -
29-12-2014 58475 50145954 1895.833 3227803.953 4814.16445 1136.83549 1780.59853 -
28-12-2014 51860 40345235 1567.441 3222546.967 4801.34543 1137.90973 1779.47729 -
24-12-2014 62364 48621240 1917.566 3236655.454 4823.57214 1138.69438 1786.87875 -
23-12-2014 65163 53851718 2025.257 3241725.146 4838.63537 1142.93474 1791.40857 -
22-12-2014 76275 64582910 2669.651 3255102.605 4868.47127 1148.87392 1802.42332 -
21-12-2014 78849 65409054 2378.809 3233098.832 4849.68999 1144.22665 1790.41331 -
18-12-2014 77899 59862103 2313.239 3233359.024 4856.4176 1144.83475 1792.86382 -
17-12-2014 82678 71384725 2845.304 3223781.245 4837.92623 1137.88005 1788.70226 -
15-12-2014 80634 65509331 2385.839 3238826.726 4878.6527 1147.34475 1804.45211 -
14-12-2014 77501 56006161 2005.911 3250194.538 4892.95893 1150.39922 1808.05234 -
11-12-2014 65102 33997970 1368.927 3254490.923 4933.03008 1155.39129 1823.64439 -
10-12-2014 94904 113755260 4215.982 3287735.709 4943.72667 1156.15376 1827.06801 -
09-12-2014 97329 116764187 4338.656 3281171.002 4944.03328 1152.55429 1822.79786 -
08-12-2014 95938 108519637 4264.854 3272369.056 4930.82322 1152.39608 1820.13485 -
07-12-2014 107056 104605795 3833.935 3268176.963 4930.37096 1151.86265 1822.37632 -
04-12-2014 135466 125870350 5134.950 3284152.992 4961.84846 1161.43195 1843.69493 -
03-12-2014 104583 122275154 5165.341 3295147.325 4992.00231 1166.37204 1853.83326 -
02-12-2014 83435 85315064 3735.666 3269923.876 4932.89333 1154.01847 1837.4402 -
01-12-2014 77876 85298535 3415.343 3225369.465 4868.64575 1131.92019 1799.27878 -
30-11-2014 60601 56602650 2323.747 3164398.170 4769.42793 1106.77046 1760.05907 -
27-11-2014 66862 65619204 2637.971 3154568.290 4772.55574 1106.85796 1760.89915 -
26-11-2014 74666 74707043 3127.091 3146723.845 4756.61375 1108.7067 1752.08666 -
25-11-2014 80614 79079814 3470.310 3177135.248 4804.45289 1119.72872 1771.49468 -
24-11-2014 82977 77245364 3547.766 3161088.717 4768.90172 1110.58953 1753.05211 -
23-11-2014 85349 77495743 3489.984 3210147.384 4838.11016 1133.63274 1785.13285 -
20-11-2014 95951 104625973 4867.047 3248118.043 4899.60805 1145.81662 1814.69121 -
19-11-2014 126621 127187909 5763.294 3271512.921 4926.23925 1154.21795 1826.51688 -
18-11-2014 132950 122641620 6279.951 3267368.865 4898.82235 1150.34438 1814.93578 -
17-11-2014 131243 133562853 6910.090 3273369.70 4917.42915 1156.57679 1829.97936 -
16-11-2014 138730 152839060 7530.242 3292199.975 4963.89969 1166.77305 1852.66288 -
13-11-2014 139932 152814224 6945.734 3302699.692 4984.46023 1174.54813 1860.15487 -
12-11-2014 159221 180671617 8463.205 3316113.564 5005.65601 1180.02657 1870.94051 -
11-11-2014 143278 155281413 6687.783 3275658.048 4934.78479 1156.67361 1822.76458 -
10-11-2014 143644 159737350 7097.714 3266340.837 4914.71213 1147.99774 1807.45376 -
09-11-2014 168186 192425948 8577.555 3275293.089 4938.65397 1157.85739 1815.36132 -
06-11-2014 138939 138541292 6201.785 3322526.798 5025.10257 1180.30387 1866.98398 -
05-11-2014 168557 165270829 7438.077 3323177.003 5017.22088 1182.53951 1872.39213 -
03-11-2014 179538 153920360 6809.232 3343834.570 5065.14491 1195.10288 1893.7964 -
02-11-2014 255815 164480670 7325.695 3373153.520 5105.2204 1204.73201 1918.09398 -
30-10-2014 132712 179278407 7248.408 3398768.218 5173.23208 1220.04132 1949.47856 -
29-10-2014 103497 124330673 5456.823 3372115.406 5109.42854 1202.84396 1919.32633 -
28-10-2014 93042 108823497 4625.943 3381225.070 5128.84256 1206.86439 1933.53684 -
27-10-2014 96239 100921013 5050.515 3401923.848 5157.24311 1213.39945 1946.52365 -
26-10-2014 98488 114481703 5294.599 3375736.520 5111.63969 1205.37644 1926.89105 -
23-10-2014 111244 114045342 5725.502 3384928.282 5154.10547 1216.23785 1943.67636 -
22-10-2014 140268 162803127 7225.572 3381137.939 5170.15251 1220.54165 1948.99832 -
21-10-2014 126803 150526294 6942.313 3442210.011 5233.82107 1233.48375 1972.0492 -
20-10-2014 120463 135852190 5969.565 3397392.786 5144.50436 1207.32801 1933.2696 -
19-10-2014 133626 150061935 6872.565 3415619.681 5176.75111 1217.51928 1954.14936 -
16-10-2014 154711 174887961 8144.111 3467628.507 5285.83938 1242.46091 1997.79434 -
15-10-2014 174534 222271928 9752.529 3477653.776 5315.11726 1248.77631 2002.08524 -
14-10-2014 194735 253511909 10975.227 3458050.566 5292.60746 1240.10759 1993.27708 -
13-10-2014 186334 254474319 10077.426 3465992.821 5309.24034 1237.74722 1994.12443 -
12-10-2014 174786 274200607 9153.561 3477542.005 5334.03742 1234.32446 1998.69785 -
02-10-2014 171819 241442022 9370.213 3439595.802 5237.72024 1219.24715 1993.16924 -
01-10-2014 158992 193652317 9771.199 3410039.558 5153.26797 1214.12971 1985.57023 -
30-09-2014 150588 158316453 8797.676 3374282.714 5074.3072 1195.52694 1960.8716 -
29-09-2014 179875 172271143 9026.255 3368649.084 5050.34675 1197.43777 1958.09607 -
28-09-2014 196249 228428886 11012.978 3379326.204 5072.2003 1199.12229 1966.44726 -
25-09-2014 195029 255090683 11036.412 3364931.256 5026.92534 1181.67616 1949.6362 -
24-09-2014 177384 210844781 9328.862 3328977.574 4979.72066 1162.5846 1924.2293 -
23-09-2014 203144 275118156 10159.386 3318334.917 4967.11317 1147.7635 1891.71335 -
22-09-2014 220249 228857144 9923.049 3307725.764 4924.52817 1149.5937 1889.25614 -
21-09-2014 180737 225897648 9813.591 3298682.673 4913.24431 1154.0212 1900.69478 -
18-09-2014 196174 255584970 12885.538 3272194.918 4866.19103 1147.31702 1899.31499 -
17-09-2014 167327 195371417 9664.261 3232726.819 4798.39606 1136.68547 1879.29725 -
16-09-2014 151960 170267345 8362.251 3210732.135 4759.39933 1126.53814 1858.40527 -
15-09-2014 127993 125605245 6689.020 3189685.788 4709.91632 1110.72275 1818.97556 -
14-09-2014 157177 154116774 8381.811 3187695.049 4713.58079 1112.62728 1814.86683 -
11-09-2014 135123 151575665 6856.376 3169162.243 4675.91852 1101.31939 1786.57691 -
10-09-2014 131949 137775913 6368.836 3162341.803 4663.13846 1095.98956 1777.25839 -
09-09-2014 117510 111482497 5224.548 3142082.647 4647.43373 1091.1491 1763.33828 -
08-09-2014 121412 118076266 5025.826 3107833.184 4608.95804 1075.96879 1738.32421 -
07-09-2014 127992 147241420 5192.345 3113379.562 4641.45253 1080.89347 1748.23772 -
04-09-2014 138512 160170902 6022.846 3125351.801 4642.37703 1088.9288 1758.24193 -
03-09-2014 131834 143316956 5506.520 3117977.344 4632.46274 1087.12027 1758.07099 -
02-09-2014 131655 148079446 5516.626 3106735.035 4602.43867 1083.56717 1745.99569 -
01-09-2014 129575 121357346 5014.643 3047297.322 4554.9777 1064.91658 1722.6841 -
31-08-2014 116540 118818184 4940.641 3030338.128 4549.5191 1057.3708 1713.82636 -
28-08-2014 164445 152438791 6322.126 3030894.244 4577.9973 1066.12478 1726.47583 -
27-08-2014 122638 145556072 5784.140 3034463.859 4599.46962 1073.54677 1734.93241 -
26-08-2014 153048 188490839 7949.566 3018898.493 4590.6512 1065.47902 1728.41601 -
25-08-2014 140596 160161455 7073.040 3024131.241 4564.34999 1063.02324 1728.44729 -
24-08-2014 137957 162535292 7381.776 3020772.897 4540.60742 1060.15146 1721.74691 -
21-08-2014 127711 133967836 6321.353 3031525.671 4547.05601 1061.70937 1726.43146 -
20-08-2014 131440 131054007 6420.082 3036885.386 4553.86678 1066.15034 1727.72928 -
19-08-2014 149428 160804507 7425.339 3051887.661 4576.36771 1070.25592 1733.90452 -
18-08-2014 148802 158646730 6152.190 3041075.814 4554.14521 1062.77329 1712.56914 -
14-08-2014 124981 151531460 6323.268 3045818.287 4554.5104 1060.44388 1705.92766 -
13-08-2014 101182 108980876 4932.116 3030631.199 4527.21009 1050.7552 1693.0229 -
12-08-2014 133334 151216133 6813.726 3021369.786 4526.49573 1047.96834 1688.44234 -
11-08-2014 152815 164834629 7901.865 3046572.363 4565.13726 1060.65078 1701.46354 -
10-08-2014 143729 160739692 7639.046 3023288.168 4530.8384 1047.2031 1678.71347 -
07-08-2014 113860 127003492 5880.102 2988187.407 4486.19556 1026.27644 1652.70721 -
06-08-2014 124574 141288069 6518.047 2967473.358 4484.90168 1020.39513 1649.67395 -
05-08-2014 113692 121693274 4918.633 2962036.626 4472.17697 1020.6758 1650.59553 -
04-08-2014 118757 115917538 5604.90 2963264.776 4467.00434 1022.47853 1654.99375 -
03-08-2014 91915 100520174 4287.098 2942718.154 4420.61503 1008.25247 1631.09925 -
24-07-2014 66020 71002862 3395.384 2936964.510 4427.1551 1004.66124 1626.51643 -
23-07-2014 74610 77021436 3188.653 2910185.543 4388.68793 993.23612 1602.03701 -
22-07-2014 80260 85721148 3756.449 2922333.196 4424.60351 999.80911 1618.0606 -
21-07-2014 75131 74165747 3090.265 2903405.819 4394.94792 991.71004 1605.67183 -
20-07-2014 68482 67560840 2636.973 2882272.089 4374.19425 984.26708 1591.20483 -
17-07-2014 64839 65985712 2532.193 2894370.315 4392.15212 998.87682 1602.93489 -
16-07-2014 63951 61697175 2564.517 2897907.647 4389.3579 1001.53611 1605.13461 -
15-07-2014 71649 50783618 1932.710 2882617.252 4362.78949 992.41368 1594.93916 -
14-07-2014 49501 46150172 1861.112 2889273.164 4376.89942 998.12014 1606.48451 -
13-07-2014 43097 42010417 1499.640 2874658.405 4344.3653 990.26574 1595.27149 -
10-07-2014 48316 45954448 1772.180 2889835.119 4363.08797 996.9 1604.39652 -
09-07-2014 47269 42505348 1574.913 2894280.412 4371.00302 995.07014 1603.86096 -
08-07-2014 60974 52114006 2187.805 2896714.194 4376.52478 994.14163 1606.54367 -
07-07-2014 58431 53462960 1915.064 2889377.146 4376.77104 992.00074 1603.52775 -
06-07-2014 61175 63518681 2151.911 2903746.092 4411.15829 997.77981 1612.23039 -
03-07-2014 74920 75701458 2618.524 2911129.877 4436.20998 1002.91687 1621.86068 -
02-07-2014 65050 70440982 2478.527 2928259.041 4466.61806 1009.07878 1637.31132 -
30-06-2014 74291 70609784 3872.124 2943202.318 4480.52158 1019.34476 1644.75294 -
29-06-2014 100047 103930420 3901.231 2929454.004 4487.07318 1017.17358 1638.9007 -
26-06-2014 83632 79514764 3027.826 2894544.997 4409.42614 1006.22269 1616.57467 -
25-06-2014 86084 84457121 3377.284 2895078.755 4403.64748 1007.23976 1619.3181 -
24-06-2014 72817 75902447 2805.372 2886924.028 4392.94094 1000.75271 1614.38232 -
23-06-2014 69120 67590385 2930.588 2884796.395 4367.89798 998.39342 1610.67161 -
22-06-2014 55533 51042035 2226.373 2859026.660 4322.26154 988.79796 1593.87723 -
19-06-2014 64940 57190645 2660.182 2866259.283 4328.40667 992.97031 1603.46267 -
18-06-2014 61903 54441659 2339.192 2877165.308 4340.4629 999.917 1606.28351 -
17-06-2014 69780 56639654 2635.293 2880551.204 4338.87131 1001.18418 1605.4656 -
16-06-2014 84516 66486510 3193.610 2891150.047 4358.75472 1009.79574 1617.85615 -
15-06-2014 104785 65609271 3141.608 2898261.146 4361.58647 1007.71728 1618.20573 -
12-06-2014 85210 76940374 3687.627 2909231.227 4408.80246 1018.23709 1638.08083 -
11-06-2014 89273 84553672 4373.556 2907404.977 4411.17187 1016.67144 1639.41621 -
10-06-2014 95816 91794974 4522.397 2896346.240 4401.88445 1012.90316 1624.45375 -
09-06-2014 91126 105607852 4205.812 2904239.735 4415.96176 1015.42816 1629.04574 -
08-06-2014 83827 98909541 4161.137 2871731.970 4346.33671 996.99906 1600.30196 -
05-06-2014 89949 84421536 4193.915 2895089.578 4396.54263 1007.82832 1622.94733 -
04-06-2014 82227 77591693 4086.092 2911500.020 4401.00247 1008.52113 1625.0469 -
03-06-2014 86498 79867885 3922.798 2912965.756 4418.79221 1003.32309 1625.32216 -
02-06-2014 83532 70595615 4324.984 2918937.348 4447.45974 1007.01149 1638.46595 -
01-06-2014 83337 74336132 3760.691 2907585.229 4448.5761 1003.2456 1626.08419 -
29-05-2014 70435 69150697 3233.028 2884868.573 4430.47759 992.82122 1609.26775 -
28-05-2014 71366 66614586 3212.051 2885092.568 4430.981 993.28119 1612.77381 -
27-05-2014 59670 56710645 2401.555 2873029.607 4415.75168 985.51154 1602.32375 -
26-05-2014 59158 58390675 2360.812 2850256.597 4378.34167 977.87136 1589.40822 -
25-05-2014 50601 45543873 1828.180 2843732.511 4378.25005 973.63094 1587.37172 -
22-05-2014 67647 66695862 2587.998 2846982.590 4384.06428 972.91998 1589.60172 -
21-05-2014 66582 61160829 2713.523 2868200.026 4410.63295 982.64411 1604.61517 -
20-05-2014 54483 50363138 1967.982 2846652.652 4363.49783 971.88109 1589.82224 -
19-05-2014 61701 54125095 2170.743 2845683.487 4364.2733 971.40103 1583.06559 -
18-05-2014 61161 58934773 2291.937 2864166.297 4402.50982 981.77079 1597.91943 -
15-05-2014 77606 78487059 3053.448 2874159.291 4416.95723 984.84449 1604.39147 -
14-05-2014 94340 94552661 3776.0 2899771.380 4457.49435 996.71912 1622.58893 -
12-05-2014 83134 96879171 3941.389 2918035.255 4497.12267 1004.74733 1637.88036 -
11-05-2014 88735 86152404 3785.771 2913629.693 4498.34887 1004.09821 1645.03084 -
08-05-2014 81092 79826954 3481.479 2942928.916 4555.11581 1012.92123 1666.00852 -
07-05-2014 98020 92357548 4191.299 2953916.629 4575.50916 1014.90337 1677.79184 -
06-05-2014 101325 92094676 4479.550 2941425.118 4562.96946 1010.59173 1668.98456 -
05-05-2014 82574 73699077 3681.435 2918975.260 4506.44916 1002.84191 1647.54303 -
04-05-2014 79288 75422628 3299.476 2917989.362 4504.77715 1006.07501 1646.22687 -
30-04-2014 94713 84850457 4363.584 2953077.890 4566.85991 1018.20429 1671.928 -
29-04-2014 87327 84624657 3875.871 2950449.456 4567.04039 1012.3538 1668.91522 -
28-04-2014 89173 101035851 4358.642 2963827.647 4624.75991 1017.05306 1688.65053 -
27-04-2014 87412 100262176 4338.452 2986582.798 4666.41002 1034.47795 1705.23867 -
24-04-2014 118072 124542762 6736.092 3002357.198 4702.4502 1040.2416 1720.19632 -
23-04-2014 101315 105935262 5473.136 2993140.083 4694.21736 1038.95749 1725.26462 -
22-04-2014 90917 91664648 3913.214 2960933.999 4659.99432 1029.48528 1704.06926 -
21-04-2014 99753 109199474 4611.837 2956481.951 4648.75052 1030.99988 1700.089 -
20-04-2014 90804 80896528 3991.547 2947734.962 4616.44006 1034.32321 1698.56791 -
17-04-2014 89205 77238899 4440.872 2947664.809 4598.91986 1034.93237 1703.15934 -
16-04-2014 102328 84846686 5305.343 2949387.952 4590.14779 1032.92662 1692.75257 -
15-04-2014 95430 79889235 5471.479 2969603.663 4606.75618 1036.47581 1703.309 -
13-04-2014 45181 34114926 2242.843 2942136.534 4573.5674 1020.96988 1677.68896 -
10-04-2014 86400 70989112 4208.129 2941625.406 4592.73414 1020.21946 1675.63449 -
09-04-2014 87120 82242900 5374.579 2937103.199 4594.33403 1019.89275 1674.79893 -
08-04-2014 122637 93350324 6266.515 2941746.632 4586.91054 1021.85178 1682.0757 -
07-04-2014 96671 70396789 5054.518 2930362.289 4608.29433 1019.67794 1682.24789 -
06-04-2014 86882 70821855 4613.411 2901705.758 4588.78982 1004.27264 1660.08225 -
03-04-2014 92763 77687603 5180.635 2913738.719 4621.22769 1008.46816 1670.15057 -
02-04-2014 89873 77524504 5003.967 2898373.068 4595.80704 1001.70354 1646.50485 -
01-04-2014 74160 60024906 3152.939 2858509.053 4526.94479 987.59061 1618.50374 -
31-03-2014 71278 59067096 2872.608 2835371.857 4491.98393 975.96038 1603.53057 -
30-03-2014 80518 57379556 2777.610 2822652.483 4478.68561 973.56979 1593.42735 -
27-03-2014 78330 59548182 2999.210 2835371.399 4508.05541 981.62924 1608.35228 -
25-03-2014 78056 53284969 3006.510 2829239.018 4498.77168 979.33914 1606.91144 -
24-03-2014 80946 55174943 2989.665 2809974.748 4466.08002 967.97169 1589.38043 -
23-03-2014 70970 47142514 2434.230 2836669.329 4519.54975 978.7449 1615.19732 -
20-03-2014 82182 53169424 2776.451 2856133.551 4558.93335 989.47849 1635.37973 -
19-03-2014 96975 60955478 3380.479 2838648.204 4519.02008 983.7011 1624.311 -
18-03-2014 83839 58061182 3226.722 2854528.698 4554.78094 995.01939 1635.98706 -
16-03-2014 78087 57578832 2925.164 2870956.114 4591.17176 1009.29586 1655.72428 -
13-03-2014 89948 64072902 3534.637 2888337.805 4635.33883 1014.09514 1669.67708 -
12-03-2014 99169 73205749 4507.596 2895381.021 4660.52575 1015.15777 1681.76077 -
11-03-2014 81602 56221196 3360.999 2895135.267 4672.63628 1011.70448 1681.23769 -
10-03-2014 95432 76573051 4017.626 2891549.743 4665.56523 1012.75312 1681.25355 -
09-03-2014 109103 84159083 5106.499 2910475.587 4687.19606 1019.62491 1685.32843 -
06-03-2014 87474 68240494 4129.221 2909062.924 4699.62837 1011.34625 1690.12242 -
05-03-2014 79487 65013106 3546.957 2900181.979 4697.5401 1007.45756 1693.45156 -
04-03-2014 97200 83146727 4628.217 2902868.816 4703.87812 1006.02645 1694.8177 -
03-03-2014 106967 81372799 5054.299 2908539.954 4687.19067 1001.5156 1702.25795 -
02-03-2014 121248 88875832 5744.0 2917658.966 4697.30004 1002.26641 1702.74659 -
27-02-2014 127803 101048999 6465.430 2923122.954 4749.86891 1002.41092 1693.91415 -
26-02-2014 95239 71223788 3962.931 2907395.829 4750.26281 992.53833 1688.74035 -
25-02-2014 111327 91329762 5425.0 2907706.110 4756.88687 993.488 1689.68373 -
24-02-2014 112437 97593878 5273.629 2899967.606 4751.58408 991.75068 1686.29033 -
23-02-2014 99282 79733821 4230.346 2886371.661 4727.44095 985.1442 1667.22724 -
20-02-2014 89462 85647220 3998.014 2902350.393 4761.18102 995.27913 1688.02777 -
19-02-2014 78452 93077770 3826.637 2893140.408 4749.2371 993.92634 1687.0173 -
18-02-2014 77262 71723477 3488.306 2854958.656 4671.56806 973.53107 1655.71427 -
17-02-2014 75264 62308701 3440.666 2862945.761 4684.07065 977.30628 1662.08851 -
16-02-2014 84912 71007358 3902.992 2880361.303 4713.87695 985.42959 1680.68313 -
13-02-2014 112833 95886154 5339.061 2899333.268 4759.32706 995.7478 1696.65731 -
12-02-2014 112761 101051984 5724.010 2898118.193 4763.71105 996.60307 1693.43574 -
11-02-2014 108630 89835223 4905.856 2897063.326 4763.46519 990.74166 1682.59619 -
10-02-2014 121900 111725375 6034.883 2901693.469 4797.97117 995.72932 1691.04906 -
09-02-2014 142174 133536867 6952.981 2914646.629 4822.71727 1002.9622 1698.66763 -
06-02-2014 142246 145920088 7704.009 2919206.465 4845.08962 996.35851 1681.91129 -
05-02-2014 127511 132126638 6205.815 2894928.998 4811.49708 982.5215 1663.75578 -
04-02-2014 159958 212696667 7716.936 2892481.718 4809.54555 979.71249 1663.69363 -
03-02-2014 164410 199836615 8041.997 2901269.406 4826.51482 981.52367 1671.44037 -
02-02-2014 154140 180010225 6976.778 2886362.084 4787.66194 979.2819 1660.24355 -
30-01-2014 160255 187622912 8569.837 2875711.285 4753.17024 974.27286 1660.35554 -
29-01-2014 129192 141057305 6278.460 2870642.664 4748.51366 975.21096 1662.95898 -
28-01-2014 125300 147032429 5932.845 2849410.142 4706.5416 971.55041 1647.68067 -
27-01-2014 150609 174295140 6722.238 2868146.558 4751.61562 982.26284 1659.61052 -
26-01-2014 167553 213921062 8590.081 2880224.615 4758.37506 987.03299 1672.81769 -
23-01-2014 166067 201005808 8336.066 2859600.094 4702.6626 976.33729 1664.10488 -
22-01-2014 170405 177874456 8348.874 2826036.349 4640.55812 961.07627 1640.06507 -
21-01-2014 159037 153243294 7108.938 2797537.934 4584.62683 947.69534 1614.69727 -
20-01-2014 137268 139692101 6108.709 2780164.964 4550.47819 941.27986 1609.27338 -
19-01-2014 150407 155963098 7080.761 2788888.333 4565.40324 - 1612.10082 -
16-01-2014 135211 146733455 6435.185 2768588.141 4519.35924 - 1592.78426 -
15-01-2014 152666 149143325 6930.145 2754034.330 4494.02476 - 1583.13834 -
13-01-2014 145662 144501232 6506.795 2740628.594 4454.83404 - 1571.09787 -
12-01-2014 136051 128263146 6195.481 2734157.301 4437.818 - 1576.77756 -
09-01-2014 116570 110326138 5175.864 2717362.080 4407.82597 - 1555.60669 -
08-01-2014 121997 117786690 5397.040 2712107.267 4391.27013 - 1543.47009 -
07-01-2014 111851 100215667 4561.291 2683991.994 4330.63056 - 1516.44132 -
06-01-2014 86277 71620720 3156.291 2668391.932 4296.34302 - 1506.03063 -
02-01-2014 103202 83894862 3708.383 2673976.870 4314.0945 - 1505.08033 -
01-01-2014 104826 100101844 4119.741 2657288.211 4286.15366 - 1478.38058 -
30-12-2013 91634 94221217 3818.384 2647790.834 4266.55034 - 1466.25101 -
29-12-2013 73640 66355387 2643.033 2620025.674 4209.69461 - 1450.28523 -
26-12-2013 118543 94009175 3675.692 2619233.780 4200.96098 - 1447.94631 -
24-12-2013 149609 94243809 3743.768 2632644.641 4228.90617 - 1459.26394 -
23-12-2013 115306 121766501 4564.406 2638200.098 4265.24468 - 1472.32973 -
22-12-2013 155084 179341707 7100.857 2651541.013 4288.8694 - 1480.86858 -
19-12-2013 108009 121389323 4751.136 2635030.591 4244.63626 - 1467.06773 -
18-12-2013 119129 123541935 4826.715 2634095.938 4240.12885 - 1468.45635 -
17-12-2013 138395 151343881 5937.201 2647910.273 4270.58604 - 1478.26212 -
15-12-2013 118362 121994937 4976.011 2655003.498 4280.72408 - 1485.45627 -
12-12-2013 144143 144235570 5636.540 2660198.828 4299.58425 - 1490.35251 -
11-12-2013 163820 190055631 7159.540 2675968.724 4333.79045 - 1500.85814 -
10-12-2013 166674 194010125 7460.540 2676543.196 4329.53816 - 1500.74258 -
09-12-2013 144605 155147409 6473.687 2664181.407 4289.82024 - 1495.99106 -
08-12-2013 124226 123914786 5265.944 2669563.673 4302.5657 - 1501.42179 -
05-12-2013 111735 93279873 4417.041 2658777.903 4277.39242 - 1497.9239 -
04-12-2013 116975 105927440 4637.085 2663730.351 4294.22522 - 1507.24943 -
03-12-2013 120782 117469101 5415.301 2663987.365 4310.72128 - 1505.47122 -
02-12-2013 90226 81472441 3478.522 2621617.304 4197.92374 - 1479.59159 -
01-12-2013 94379 87435074 3486.878 2600594.016 4147.20938 - 1470.82165 -
28-11-2013 101115 92487750 3665.135 2635132.363 4230.7266 - 1503.78147 -
27-11-2013 131937 132072569 5803.008 2651997.679 4268.65765 - 1516.02137 -
26-11-2013 165276 184284397 7262.060 2650441.802 4277.5496 - 1508.30237 -
25-11-2013 163568 189363817 7506.180 2685418.006 4354.88514 - 1535.26985 -
24-11-2013 155297 165089083 6590.403 2675954.028 4324.70078 - 1531.85021 -
21-11-2013 173910 191292439 7281.179 2707456.329 4395.93732 - 1543.98849 -
20-11-2013 196510 237426640 8890.052 2731641.827 4439.59734 - 1556.88647 -
19-11-2013 189254 199002743 7879.226 2703434.410 4381.37048 - 1530.77354 -
18-11-2013 140852 156273538 5799.610 2647907.124 4279.42964 - 1489.61246 -
17-11-2013 123142 155082983 4989.513 2635043.506 4256.42025 - 1461.67876 -
14-11-2013 131635 155694110 5165.039 2621999.743 4241.54176 - 1446.98385 -
13-11-2013 121596 142631397 4712.862 2611378.353 4212.72366 - 1443.44682 -
12-11-2013 110124 132077044 3810.335 2599713.283 4197.71302 - 1438.71316 -
11-11-2013 149535 191031982 5043.847 2601330.968 4198.50572 - 1436.16593 -
10-11-2013 139211 182806309 4984.259 2614679.098 4244.70359 - 1436.1099 -
07-11-2013 125841 151000272 4738.977 2607310.649 4200.80965 - 1453.3299 -
06-11-2013 107008 127153576 3901.913 2568660.325 4111.96707 - 1435.15496 -
05-11-2013 109765 120161692 3889.217 2564827.390 4090.12154 - 1443.21979 -
04-11-2013 104915 110136978 4120.541 2568714.662 4085.2098 - 1447.31798 -
03-11-2013 86822 79339074 3152.315 2533748.804 3993.33371 - 1433.85283 -
31-10-2013 92691 99642029 3518.349 2512661.946 3967.72898 - 1408.14708 -
30-10-2013 109799 118101429 3843.361 2492499.515 3946.01884 - 1402.24723 -
29-10-2013 109274 118051712 3915.761 2509576.172 3989.14284 - 1404.44408 -
28-10-2013 106243 116266186 3686.166 2499200.535 3951.50769 - 1390.84894 -
27-10-2013 71645 79806520 2499.005 2483452.361 3909.14269 - 1386.42933 -
24-10-2013 67256 67708689 2303.142 2433688.020 3799.27225 - 1361.04164 -
23-10-2013 84797 82130010 2964.361 2473730.056 3883.86353 - 1393.25145 -
22-10-2013 64333 48075540 1888.282 2448224.189 3814.66895 - 1375.24526 -
21-10-2013 59047 45677895 1671.163 2426987.173 3763.88907 - 1358.80598 -
20-10-2013 41696 31313772 1104.385 2427428.535 3771.68271 - 1359.02595 -
10-10-2013 66902 60640300 2194.933 2464175.854 3843.55569 - 1387.9488 -
09-10-2013 66431 61060886 2258.409 2456059.919 3821.56777 - 1384.22065 -
08-10-2013 80158 68399799 2651.234 2441759.625 3792.35714 - 1372.61263 -
07-10-2013 63501 54643302 2332.669 2482821.320 3857.25441 - 1403.59329 -
06-10-2013 66275 62927966 2465.947 2501496.163 3882.33252 - 1418.00772 -
03-10-2013 80231 69061326 2646.583 2530435.682 3948.44367 - 1441.93389 -
02-10-2013 88629 86234958 2866.327 2534688.062 3954.48999 - 1441.67662 -
01-10-2013 75508 64940448 2405.190 2524601.954 3928.4889 - 1435.02849 -
30-09-2013 85425 69624767 2719.949 2529248.831 3937.68308 - 1440.52565 -
29-09-2013 98876 96783039 3321.674 2539028.295 3968.79083 - 1448.78838 -
26-09-2013 90248 82311274 3030.766 2557317.893 4013.37648 - 1464.31155 -
25-09-2013 95793 82891695 3243.217 2554282.249 4005.92385 - 1462.54487 -
24-09-2013 124996 116506353 4684.266 2567131.954 4030.09865 - 1471.92065 -
23-09-2013 129702 133348061 5213.391 2559010.948 4021.08327 - 1467.55907 -
22-09-2013 115311 96138195 4149.401 2572915.484 4036.7865 - 1484.47523 -
19-09-2013 128183 107875458 4851.991 2606125.084 4097.71049 - 1512.43296 -
18-09-2013 170178 150742103 6529.768 2613555.567 4116.16888 - 1519.12368 -
17-09-2013 170420 155660652 6294.392 2610832.515 4118.81026 - 1508.15921 -
16-09-2013 130931 113027245 5229.345 2619730.406 4137.93669 - 1523.2802 -
15-09-2013 142339 119917987 5905.254 2627503.456 4123.90697 - 1530.39188 -
12-09-2013 128508 97547534 5652.841 2602637.753 4077.94817 - 1509.4346 -
11-09-2013 123381 97615694 5465.373 2609405.932 4076.96087 - 1515.51093 -
10-09-2013 124236 107585696 5161.444 2609084.633 4073.63372 - 1517.88715 -
09-09-2013 103687 76590579 4276.942 2604768.993 4071.16353 - 1511.70896 -
08-09-2013 83866 58444477 3413.280 2610894.613 4077.3669 - 1519.99302 -
05-09-2013 101906 83107504 4126.350 2630834.679 4118.49974 - 1545.49539 -
04-09-2013 119223 97341152 5306.366 2642921.330 4128.18043 - 1546.53713 -
03-09-2013 98673 73204713 4567.234 2653566.997 4127.61265 - 1552.20807 -
02-09-2013 103162 83341872 4788.653 2633095.075 4100.35839 - 1527.82352 -
01-09-2013 117094 95298226 5412.375 2656423.341 4140.30469 - 1544.88878 -
29-08-2013 117534 89188578 5407.267 2640738.776 4127.48393 - 1540.02104 -
27-08-2013 143574 113953843 6902.183 2641466.260 4132.13428 - 1529.94416 -
26-08-2013 131875 100760648 6024.715 2643085.063 4134.12166 - 1544.89687 -
25-08-2013 163326 136947246 8203.062 2662874.045 4163.18369 - 1568.23478 -
22-08-2013 148818 131415994 7360.765 2622985.610 4125.27112 - 1561.0912 -
21-08-2013 115927 102283275 5651.573 2585779.572 4068.7269 - 1537.24116 -
20-08-2013 131858 113337417 7068.519 2587908.631 4082.67116 - 1549.97958 -
19-08-2013 106468 90492550 4756.876 2580896.962 4083.91596 - 1553.6277 -
18-08-2013 109869 95290986 4494.337 2549067.117 4033.77577 - 1538.30768 -
14-08-2013 91362 80587884 3512.468 2519846.434 3983.46835 - 1514.94811 -
13-08-2013 79333 61123175 3232.130 2513712.950 3979.35171 - 1507.64062 -
12-08-2013 47448 33270272 1622.955 2484050.025 3916.83427 - 1481.75867 -
05-08-2013 56440 41653243 2152.002 2473898.029 3891.97519 - 1468.05707 -
04-08-2013 56363 44417305 2038.136 2452571.064 3833.53177 - 1440.91441 -
01-08-2013 76344 62537500 3028.362 2493971.850 3911.75212 - 1477.11983 -
31-07-2013 85558 71865256 3735.846 2503373.347 3940.80733 - 1483.07308 4342.31096
30-07-2013 82891 71397086 3447.374 2493113.103 3957.20246 - 1481.15281 4311.13825
29-07-2013 75874 59123936 3463.743 2504942.391 3975.1272 - 1490.62977 4329.38783
28-07-2013 62656 44034025 2202.442 2474117.673 3919.72034 - 1448.46428 4260.66785
25-07-2013 94555 90954929 4038.083 2499298.156 3979.19659 - 1478.26899 4312.20569
24-07-2013 98030 90323005 4640.750 2544261.313 4076.50422 - 1511.26862 4408.79463
23-07-2013 95846 81745941 4389.018 2458020.267 3929.57237 - 1435.06699 4224.36019
22-07-2013 96070 77986845 4327.825 2519169.828 4054.745 - 1495.80075 4358.64732
21-07-2013 121686 104164110 6069.122 2538593.373 4090.02336 - 1519.35069 4405.161
18-07-2013 149124 130255495 8520.173 2611102.623 4223.61598 - 1598.68256 4568.46905
17-07-2013 167918 151748320 9867.814 2688247.058 4284.13179 - 1640.69929 4754.12427
16-07-2013 179379 155310110 10241.492 2698384.194 4295.83481 - 1654.22023 4775.20494
15-07-2013 141272 118903715 8324.672 2679585.973 4275.49736 - 1650.74167 4736.0383
14-07-2013 127972 90901527 5816.174 2624782.190 4206.60709 - 1605.8943 4603.45906
11-07-2013 149549 118546624 7304.249 2662417.006 4262.93246 - 1620.17706 4684.47741
10-07-2013 203845 185828424 10401.074 2702330.138 4345.45728 - 1643.47027 4770.48959
09-07-2013 223008 240925332 12946.159 2670612.003 4321.31549 - 1634.14643 4683.75953
08-07-2013 195854 206344283 9918.639 2615271.806 4263.23762 - 1600.32164 4559.38857
07-07-2013 182016 185911996 8582.540 2616650.965 4278.09955 - 1599.14579 4558.67241
04-07-2013 194922 195339099 9131.952 2608180.257 4270.42589 - 1594.7675 4542.32065
03-07-2013 172873 159585620 8051.983 2587884.393 4231.9587 - 1584.97176 4503.27436
02-07-2013 147430 133368970 7625.333 2588158.321 4224.16216 - 1578.38507 4505.37166
30-06-2013 126636 105737563 5682.204 2530245.993 4104.646 - 1532.54768 4385.76949
27-06-2013 139127 116693247 6441.534 2548996.411 4149.16093 - 1547.54868 4425.47574
26-06-2013 145985 138399277 7868.136 2571058.810 4190.09027 - 1567.57334 4465.4733
24-06-2013 117204 104697486 5118.641 2545273.968 4146.5562 - 1546.73633 4410.12279
23-06-2013 149683 135757434 6600.942 2551826.225 4170.15559 - 1550.21846 4427.99316
20-06-2013 160996 163378117 6855.768 2558522.881 4213.92411 - 1553.00236 4429.6331
19-06-2013 211876 238292208 10722.631 2579056.502 4259.21744 - 1570.34808 4477.08942
18-06-2013 199952 230011931 8473.919 2543713.443 4184.46723 - 1535.96397 4386.49585
17-06-2013 186281 216902517 8216.917 2523631.268 4165.70523 - 1526.26938 4373.62028
16-06-2013 166710 190639980 8149.723 2526947.764 4179.67607 - 1536.28087 4385.88791
13-06-2013 155151 155403412 5934.961 2484071.155 4079.80402 - 1505.58804 4299.66331
12-06-2013 178137 197211529 7523.019 2496594.188 4103.39237 - 1512.37997 4328.48298
11-06-2013 149886 157720412 6451.749 2486858.224 4062.74509 - 1513.974 4309.6923
10-06-2013 118833 120477285 4734.439 2465382.818 4006.83106 - 1496.89266 4266.62817
09-06-2013 120133 119691460 4317.426 2401384.316 3882.81177 - 1443.90809 4133.60158
06-06-2013 147527 150569746 6316.365 2472082.334 4028.1261 - 1500.73093 4300.74353
05-06-2013 151502 164767743 6608.579 2476544.852 4048.03651 - 1498.89799 4310.62674
04-06-2013 155527 160676293 6117.604 2440700.156 3974.48766 - 1465.10594 4222.94934
03-06-2013 142952 154994957 5469.933 2436580.581 3974.97309 - 1462.29122 4216.59576
02-06-2013 133316 148074928 4761.719 2413018.259 3943.2486 - 1445.78883 4162.80259
30-05-2013 121862 135775478 4667.618 2384089.307 3878.07027 - 1426.74518 4100.51045
29-05-2013 106481 110991500 4330.337 2376130.307 3855.14341 - 1421.38703 4082.48244
28-05-2013 78829 79540389 2370.091 2330712.107 3757.9916 - 1381.97125 3977.44704
27-05-2013 67072 57525884 1874.272 2321120.956 3748.22249 - 1378.58581 3958.8102
26-05-2013 63409 57422024 1655.830 2291442.258 3683.9812 - 1358.58269 3895.01716
22-05-2013 105718 94238427 3130.256 2326295.729 3762.08696 - 1387.52391 3974.15287
21-05-2013 135109 121731345 4179.814 2358512.024 3832.62145 - 1407.62362 4047.23618
20-05-2013 145835 146951083 4704.514 2381913.004 3902.39043 - 1420.35566 4096.76014
19-05-2013 158928 156864272 5385.786 2375821.684 3873.62822 - 1410.77153 4079.97961
16-05-2013 123560 124993528 3961.877 2332048.859 3773.78219 - 1383.07598 3982.07351
15-05-2013 123844 116856209 4091.022 2295122.052 3715.93567 - 1361.93372 3901.23243
14-05-2013 138772 135820488 4237.708 2320132.680 3771.05675 - 1380.07138 3957.05904
13-05-2013 104871 90764312 2954.043 2280827.564 3679.83224 - 1360.62009 3875.82911
12-05-2013 101893 87006426 2611.415 2255209.812 3639.80172 - 1343.22514 3816.75095
09-05-2013 66646 56178438 1681.911 2219038.268 3559.25294 - 1322.31753 3742.21457
08-05-2013 82552 65886633 2097.887 2201963.625 3516.91793 - 1308.4316 3704.34866
07-05-2013 68999 52509615 1885.497 2203814.880 3526.6001 - 1307.86492 3710.08649
06-05-2013 42025 29047913 1079.128 2182954.320 3472.17085 - 1287.81471 3663.11512
05-05-2013 57135 47679820 1405.637 2181404.101 3468.56345 - 1282.7574 3655.31357
02-05-2013 70030 57230160 1711.212 2182801.368 3468.18206 - 1284.37892 3654.85945
30-04-2013 60243 43890352 1364.325 2166577.329 3438.89753 - 1282.59262 3618.48659
29-04-2013 59804 41282958 1345.466 2167303.046 3444.80768 - 1282.41833 3617.35462
28-04-2013 52986 35678975 1123.486 2168172.156 3454.52786 - 1288.01927 3620.89462
25-04-2013 49115 35766773 1128.432 2185470.023 3503.56144 - 1308.37287 3653.88236
24-04-2013 56745 40840157 1302.221 2187557.872 3506.56194 - 1307.34892 3660.5968
23-04-2013 55717 39195165 1214.284 2189602.434 3515.26898 - 1307.46071 3662.4067
22-04-2013 54666 42466580 1334.457 2189351.085 3515.96971 - 1305.58717 3660.87855
21-04-2013 70370 48082897 1777.836 2193083.158 3525.14 - 1306.57698 3666.98597
18-04-2013 80899 70075498 2028.543 2212525.133 3571.26608 - 1321.99594 3707.48882
17-04-2013 68700 55209497 1704.381 2210390.139 3572.68433 - 1321.18409 3701.89123
16-04-2013 98765 65776119 2197.877 2208319.118 3571.49562 - 1318.50759 3698.73459
15-04-2013 78012 64664385 2069.806 2236379.244 3636.76499 - 1338.44755 3763.718
11-04-2013 60379 52504908 1480.995 2215251.013 3590.02531 - 1322.05552 3720.35661
10-04-2013 82354 74780904 2097.995 2223125.386 3611.30077 - 1330.53937 3738.70201
09-04-2013 76339 62594765 1872.676 2220179.491 3594.42689 - 1329.10598 3732.64714
08-04-2013 55132 57454003 1475.247 2189941.222 3515.09657 - 1306.44166 3665.42193
07-04-2013 44944 40166093 1143.452 2182603.308 3493.27143 - 1300.70307 3650.67727
04-04-2013 57302 45133123 1454.063 2183135.947 3507.85871 - 1310.96075 3657.03935
03-04-2013 57383 44114801 1459.539 2190147.786 3526.13624 - 1319.76798 3673.50875
02-04-2013 52360 36476540 1305.007 2181111.485 3503.14533 - 1313.02114 3654.74755
01-04-2013 57111 44850421 1384.096 2160241.177 3458.10185 - 1293.2448 3610.42597
31-03-2013 60182 41154685 1677.851 2211708.726 3590.04665 - 1340.1528 3722.4099
28-03-2013 51449 31203006 1160.449 2242365.195 3681.65796 - 1365.78418 3794.29306
27-03-2013 58677 40918753 1418.224 2220612.743 3642.70321 - 1352.67858 3749.07538
25-03-2013 58078 41823805 1514.912 2252984.711 3725.60594 - 1376.64105 3818.30024
24-03-2013 75497 44969689 1708.922 2271243.002 3774.7173 - 1390.05276 3860.12996
20-03-2013 99784 43070754 1802.111 2310271.682 3856.61597 - 1416.00351 3938.50698
19-03-2013 53405 43735733 1626.392 2314457.985 3894.61977 - 1428.20734 3976.90071
18-03-2013 46680 38618657 1388.808 2300947.735 3862.7002 - 1418.26505 3947.73951
14-03-2013 54774 44016115 1720.802 2295042.409 3845.8071 - 1411.88977 3935.96284
13-03-2013 65572 48099902 1978.686 2293682.238 3836.11493 - 1405.31583 3925.21483
12-03-2013 54716 41184033 1649.162 2269190.231 3787.86028 - 1387.84625 3872.53685
11-03-2013 67075 49355648 1923.976 2259096.294 3761.97191 - 1375.56682 3842.3208
10-03-2013 62349 46780532 1772.419 2273691.735 3791.86343 - 1382.64545 3873.4627
07-03-2013 65852 43911047 1789.442 2295002.272 3832.85378 - 1392.34693 3914.22927
06-03-2013 91092 58319037 2784.123 2306605.895 3854.65882 - 1399.94083 3937.46403
05-03-2013 73666 52995187 2028.950 2311532.171 3884.50911 - 1409.67112 3963.25993
04-03-2013 94714 58694019 2731.551 2322937.024 3894.59226 - 1410.08298 3982.49043
03-03-2013 95484 63208184 2628.907 2260205.207 3765.98325 - 1364.70966 3848.98518
28-02-2013 61808 49327674 2143.912 2335771.859 3973.28261 - 1431.90147 4047.22506
27-02-2013 97054 80706691 3245.871 2330255.314 3956.89804 - 1425.59766 4035.26999
26-02-2013 79697 63799206 2664.763 2378787.548 4068.40257 - 1465.47589 4147.29755
25-02-2013 91988 73164666 3154.575 2351893.790 4010.27751 - 1446.5408 4093.28548
24-02-2013 89522 70619021 2959.689 2377571.996 4058.65986 - 1464.5951 4144.94629
20-02-2013 122627 98186449 4339.953 2425340.935 4155.45292 - 1502.86046 4254.55131
19-02-2013 158014 128826067 5438.325 2446003.331 4210.26807 - 1523.39604 4301.11656
18-02-2013 119835 125084596 4996.438 2465128.319 4265.09356 - 1540.98565 4356.60633
17-02-2013 120773 107595691 4539.087 2471889.949 4286.32493 - 1545.40371 4374.23255
14-02-2013 138772 142177367 5524.258 2479706.140 4304.97018 - 1551.97399 4396.84121
13-02-2013 107151 113622705 4827.297 2459702.294 4253.45607 - 1535.27222 4349.97045
12-02-2013 112629 110653005 4399.469 2452640.095 4240.43948 - 1529.6846 4332.03924
11-02-2013 118030 113042853 4380.325 2463792.805 4271.1541 - 1541.28246 4354.27889
10-02-2013 114117 106828828 4185.070 2458923.478 4248.44814 - 1540.92576 4348.65515
07-02-2013 93152 84985585 3321.636 2443786.015 4199.58986 - 1524.54299 4318.18815
06-02-2013 84315 66895776 2587.480 2444828.436 4201.9892 - 1523.36109 4319.91328
05-02-2013 96223 67465788 2660.365 2440372.398 4191.50713 - 1518.40122 4309.32676
04-02-2013 175914 91756416 3552.844 2424235.892 4164.62482 - 1503.97105 4270.88757
03-02-2013 91438 87408317 3195.583 2415789.430 4163.82583 - 1494.14792 4261.00557
31-01-2013 83965 80993249 2981.117 2403673.003 4136.30619 - 1488.56315 4230.68847
30-01-2013 85604 78410923 2871.444 2401120.932 4126.75006 - 1486.56559 4227.54174
29-01-2013 100225 98012419 3417.991 2411226.286 4154.61904 - 1495.66548 4250.30989
28-01-2013 71586 64248935 2319.119 2387780.781 4090.47026 - 1473.01146 4197.43992
27-01-2013 68100 63691808 2110.419 2376669.849 4055.90645 - 1460.30418 4171.41071
24-01-2013 67135 60137288 2114.415 2375699.368 - - - 4167.69162
23-01-2013 57114 47573377 1620.512 2368684.007 - - - 4154.08344
22-01-2013 52829 51825370 1529.030 2362964.861 - - - 4142.07698
21-01-2013 37500 30616124 1015.721 2352345.482 - - - 4116.25056
20-01-2013 38531 32370037 1061.890 2364048.155 - - - 4136.863
17-01-2013 48008 43422630 1518.473 2376953.815 - - - 4167.06225
16-01-2013 43013 40454545 1342.085 2362382.571 - - - 4132.68848
15-01-2013 35446 35632760 1043.197 2355723.933 - - - 4113.16946
14-01-2013 37565 36905237 1193.753 2355791.597 - - - 4111.61364
13-01-2013 42046 41507781 1240.819 2361391.368 - - - 4123.00534
10-01-2013 46773 48511731 1524.015 2366697.123 - - - 4132.98906
09-01-2013 55952 67492704 1744.058 2360824.798 - - - 4122.417
08-01-2013 40849 37217437 1241.921 2359621.281 - - - 4118.77264
07-01-2013 43588 38441733 1219.748 2363291.253 - - - 4126.923
06-01-2013 47483 45532588 1458.914 2378256.485 - - - 4163.73745
03-01-2013 56270 66302135 1647.009 2377980.107 - - - 4160.87528
02-01-2013 45717 36009177 1208.109 2367533.036 - - - 4139.0762
01-01-2013 52611 45918769 1534.021 2390526.047 - - - 4190.99132
30-12-2012 69550 69257597 2495.002 2403555.623 - - - 4219.31416
27-12-2012 70593 61644226 2277.139 2397052.679 - - - 4205.13766
26-12-2012 66492 56265295 2128.327 2384977.784 - - - 4179.3957
24-12-2012 60208 50881759 1817.051 2372102.411 - - - 4150.72313
23-12-2012 63478 56280497 1970.283 2366764.702 - - - 4144.53827
20-12-2012 74006 62597156 2258.986 2380051.394 - - - 4174.77172
19-12-2012 83061 69267801 2455.508 2382509.349 - - - 4181.44191
18-12-2012 68947 61798842 2025.403 2364194.269 - - - 4134.95096
17-12-2012 74894 69566027 2187.405 2382346.796 - - - 4177.39338
13-12-2012 63056 55047550 1764.931 2345008.399 - - - 4088.62091
12-12-2012 70988 64648426 1995.574 2332820.280 - - - 4063.304
11-12-2012 62064 51380428 1602.214 2328433.499 - - - 4048.5947
10-12-2012 80385 57677756 2104.289 2310144.419 - - - 4008.83035
09-12-2012 93070 51861169 2136.242 2316514.733 - - - 4018.06414
06-12-2012 77688 65938228 2694.978 2331791.192 - - - 4066.2482
05-12-2012 75171 62289976 2454.994 2343325.991 - - - 4092.44712
04-12-2012 54705 41305341 1538.707 2333016.182 - - - 4086.05002
03-12-2012 56374 48691194 1698.546 2331098.270 - - - 4086.65593
02-12-2012 92598 87232539 3125.536 2362570.654 - - - 4157.50028
29-11-2012 95684 92164241 3364.331 2384306.920 - - - 4210.58149
28-11-2012 61274 56752804 1870.974 2287037.478 - - - 3991.51369
27-11-2012 56391 49875951 1668.280 2302458.496 - - - 4027.75976
26-11-2012 63905 55592034 2061.944 2313708.779 - - - 4050.9824
22-11-2012 79186 74716078 2703.667 2355060.423 - - - 4143.55693
21-11-2012 69719 71899869 2420.933 2354974.795 - - - 4146.63236
20-11-2012 71854 63803947 2274.208 2360380.686 - - - 4161.19425
19-11-2012 78633 72826556 2532.154 2388687.009 - - - 4226.41462
18-11-2012 94860 108225566 3688.481 2439355.905 - - - 4341.64108
15-11-2012 80377 71505885 2911.365 2450875.50 - - - 4365.68482
14-11-2012 75747 74317720 2860.392 2424047.177 - - - 4310.6775
13-11-2012 78249 73189113 2539.382 2417634.954 - - - 4291.26195
12-11-2012 73410 70354217 2478.689 2386804.092 - - - 4223.69772
11-11-2012 89495 90426392 3453.582 2399878.651 - - - 4253.39975
08-11-2012 78164 69138196 2766.567 2442868.269 - - - 4347.63705
07-11-2012 75253 74148474 2682.973 2444580.313 - - - 4344.62049
06-11-2012 85435 92742960 3442.509 2462972.285 - - - 4385.55754
05-11-2012 83621 76393599 3097.458 2465760.331 - - - 4393.7088
04-11-2012 86686 76149294 3159.576 2471475.315 - - - 4409.36823
01-11-2012 90271 82842976 3403.235 2505230.596 - - - 4484.99078
31-10-2012 99680 106610094 4135.683 2508797.328 - - - 4493.92049
30-10-2012 67203 64395782 2727.438 2532464.421 - - - 4552.43883
23-10-2012 100582 97321899 3974.650 2543598.639 - - - 4574.97015
22-10-2012 88285 88411512 3406.194 2520932.050 - - - 4515.90014
21-10-2012 93920 94315523 3867.835 2490830.191 - - - 4447.46748
18-10-2012 88905 89401154 3694.581 2500293.108 - - - 4458.57222
17-10-2012 103981 97572939 4194.535 2497601.985 - - - 4456.80283
16-10-2012 116805 118827454 4852.857 2507973.801 - - - 4481.54941
15-10-2012 121861 120027402 5304.926 2504458.321 - - - 4467.77583
14-10-2012 143487 151955547 6914.219 2497163.255 - - - 4451.92654
11-10-2012 129701 134125494 5834.467 2511739.661 - - - 4482.26245
10-10-2012 130172 130942032 6089.431 2518172.628 - - - 4502.52267
09-10-2012 133147 145669311 6281.294 2553124.753 - - - 4578.71474
08-10-2012 130198 139168368 5265.723 2511505.479 - - - 4497.0774
07-10-2012 130656 130301217 5241.588 2529450.617 - - - 4542.64165
04-10-2012 153754 173699631 6630.126 2574587.518 - - - 4646.07298
03-10-2012 210228 301376556 10448.331 2582370.668 - - - 4666.89833
02-10-2012 200749 285853124 9796.060 2603252.021 - - - 4706.43288
01-10-2012 172066 211897199 7835.346 2554820.555 - - - 4589.33813
30-09-2012 185749 216075757 7820.495 2530790.126 - - - 4544.40647
27-09-2012 212340 229743538 9469.148 2590133.740 - - - 4682.19267
26-09-2012 240733 280386178 11721.395 2609483.382 - - - 4732.08366
25-09-2012 238722 290345029 11535.414 2625076.040 - - - 4774.65122
24-09-2012 218597 242606888 9787.645 2609225.425 - - - 4736.97261
23-09-2012 223036 256364737 11055.528 2638821.360 - - - 4800.42831
20-09-2012 244352 281332533 11188.724 2584358.401 - - - 4678.92444
19-09-2012 261173 285985579 12884.273 2585019.758 - - - 4678.83266
18-09-2012 214604 224733973 10897.437 2566449.299 - - - 4632.1053
17-09-2012 214147 217807115 9518.425 2523601.999 - - - 4548.89938
16-09-2012 239447 246385402 11363.487 2529279.292 - - - 4565.72697
13-09-2012 194126 183242538 8860.480 2475679.568 - - - 4431.51108
12-09-2012 184041 168616886 8699.487 2469857.838 - - - 4424.41983
11-09-2012 195920 194104452 9397.528 2467664.279 - - - 4413.90937
10-09-2012 167134 145779536 7596.719 2443392.882 - - - 4357.17336
09-09-2012 138774 121581765 6107.434 2451007.625 - - - 4384.99268
06-09-2012 130257 101195407 5272.049 2423025.586 - - - 4324.75968
05-09-2012 150002 121194944 6120.333 2439614.387 - - - 4371.54164
04-09-2012 154194 128231251 6478.407 2485629.408 - - - 4482.39729
03-09-2012 140808 118739835 6429.056 2479045.920 - - - 4477.31986
02-09-2012 137390 112792031 5411.639 2470648.173 - - - 4452.88914
30-08-2012 189205 171629582 7856.026 2470253.705 - - - 4446.8703
29-08-2012 164347 147966074 7039.761 2478014.374 - - - 4453.43445
28-08-2012 148305 122742247 5809.675 2406035.069 - - - 4291.87289
27-08-2012 164674 131621860 6302.839 2422943.013 - - - 4341.25976
26-08-2012 126703 109393430 5256.913 2438383.011 - - - 4383.4173
14-08-2012 97692 76762173 3625.973 2382222.580 - - - 4256.32403
13-08-2012 81410 65580953 2789.583 2365823.113 - - - 4208.39671
12-08-2012 107055 87050032 3777.941 2378455.025 - - - 4236.46049
08-08-2012 109304 88097913 3692.891 2343091.671 - - - 4142.23853
07-08-2012 79789 62846574 2598.304 2320643.865 - - - 4092.16214
06-08-2012 77777 62781898 2390.816 2317852.327 - - - 4092.28363
05-08-2012 64540 53218778 2035.486 2297796.321 - - - 4039.87208
02-08-2012 66116 54790903 2100.609 2322290.542 - - - 4098.6964
01-08-2012 66631 55951450 1999.790 2340628.443 - - - 4118.42056
30-07-2012 69460 52478338 2246.711 2355913.389 - - - 4159.16692
29-07-2012 78825 61735423 2610.846 2384859.656 - - - 4234.77096
26-07-2012 77322 55177951 2389.834 2406838.601 - - - 4284.9677
25-07-2012 78375 56300337 2527.238 2380383.266 - - - 4222.18184
24-07-2012 89991 65869700 2892.592 2420871.783 - - - 4318.78996
23-07-2012 62962 41926138 2082.997 2373677.648 - - - 4201.88156
22-07-2012 52447 34507992 1820.519 2339765.564 - - - 4124.28988
19-07-2012 95279 61495566 2810.298 2355126.262 - - - 4166.53598
18-07-2012 72582 47677284 2042.693 2359552.589 - - - 4183.32756
17-07-2012 46689 29261872 1218.172 2291950.291 - - - 4027.80251
16-07-2012 49133 31665505 1229.860 2277392.544 - - - 3994.08389
15-07-2012 53972 34426611 1382.998 2281992.563 - - - 4001.14421
12-07-2012 67188 43941333 1856.288 2352000.377 - - - 4164.95774
11-07-2012 76524 51069544 2015.002 2314728.264 - - - 4077.70315
10-07-2012 64682 45391701 1851.840 2279089.349 - - - 3988.99585
09-07-2012 61654 40184190 1645.837 2344891.348 - - - 4145.00104
08-07-2012 47099 27803895 1157.029 2396805.446 - - - 4272.67197
05-07-2012 57738 36725966 1557.435 2403688.549 - - - 4290.8118
04-07-2012 65160 38740157 1593.190 2399192.888 - - - 4283.87083
03-07-2012 55260 32760573 1399.796 2429557.678 - - - 4360.53169
02-07-2012 103579 45123999 2232.926 2438394.359 - - - 4382.74543
28-06-2012 83849 60091155 2999.978 2491612.943 - - - 4572.87836
27-06-2012 85167 58655768 2775.982 2467774.641 - - - 4551.21043
26-06-2012 60110 36870127 1621.832 2425585.805 - - - 4400.73315
25-06-2012 53834 31765535 1428.116 2370729.042 - - - 4266.68161
24-06-2012 74210 42329555 1737.677 2376309.652 - - - 4287.80928
21-06-2012 45180 29690373 1185.491 2379607.657 - - - 4300.16709
20-06-2012 46194 27738645 1228.964 2375646.924 - - - 4295.50427
19-06-2012 49556 31054975 1407.704 2417369.447 - - - 4403.63236
18-06-2012 63947 37417964 1639.539 2421583.274 - - - 4418.27154
17-06-2012 71735 39983104 1686.270 2455333.404 - - - 4506.04104
14-06-2012 125334 42493230 1862.637 2499726.301 - - - 4620.71431
13-06-2012 51959 36631286 1496.727 2516529.137 - - - 4680.6165
12-06-2012 41760 29559249 1287.442 2517020.242 - - - 4691.29782
11-06-2012 44550 34578322 1564.310 2517980.471 - - - 4689.20137
10-06-2012 36858 27487186 1363.139 2532068.951 - - - 4725.72512
07-06-2012 79537 56802386 2989.670 2551077.107 - - - 4769.39414
06-06-2012 72496 62699058 3079.895 2557495.676 - - - 4791.97802
05-06-2012 59303 38597358 1956.071 2537026.357 - - - 4741.93538
04-06-2012 98570 64218144 3279.275 2509830.371 - - - 4675.98294
03-06-2012 79024 52834504 2773.020 2582225.419 - - - 4855.36073
31-05-2012 59995 36000692 1852.309 2532042.426 - - - 4734.33314
30-05-2012 60409 38833286 1872.805 2513886.351 - - - 4700.03358
29-05-2012 74243 51427132 2359.886 2488024.489 - - - 4631.17425
28-05-2012 59265 39756030 1835.853 2492927.735 - - - 4645.61785
27-05-2012 54098 37509220 1729.379 2519053.911 - - - 4715.62353
24-05-2012 54462 34215465 1728.024 2549930.612 - - - 4797.92107
23-05-2012 81853 53742286 2748.292 2558316.413 - - - 4828.7703
22-05-2012 75952 48166746 2617.477 2586695.948 - - - 4905.57541
21-05-2012 113238 92290217 4772.509 2631086.104 - - - 5022.95528
20-05-2012 71461 58567499 2780.504 2612159.040 - - - 4972.45085
17-05-2012 70800 59143160 2656.023 2617207.438 - - - 4991.79271
16-05-2012 91818 70056297 3494.531 2620332.504 - - - 5010.63869
15-05-2012 97194 89715963 4336.315 2621947.454 - - - 5020.2125
14-05-2012 85291 67448796 3484.40 2638419.899 - - - 5057.15284
13-05-2012 95114 68709008 3898.892 2613210.309 - - - 5001.81158
10-05-2012 102095 77911931 4214.578 2643477.301 - - - 5076.62771
09-05-2012 97930 69107228 3837.799 2571056.847 - - - 4901.60766
08-05-2012 90209 63689053 3781.730 2642273.161 - - - 5070.29645
07-05-2012 86024 60913177 3565.421 2683646.408 - - - 5168.92577
03-05-2012 105688 73718325 4359.484 2685011.680 - - - 5161.22512
02-05-2012 108782 78622662 4991.972 2702154.502 - - - 5198.72878
30-04-2012 105957 77198611 4487.920 2659181.861 - - - 5098.90404
29-04-2012 105929 73322754 4303.583 2626322.889 - - - 5011.23833
26-04-2012 129186 94476864 6140.556 2689161.321 - - - 5163.43192
25-04-2012 159308 113962342 7552.711 2720164.163 - - - 5248.62948
24-04-2012 167833 123239309 8742.474 2760707.782 - - - 5357.00933
23-04-2012 170656 130095785 9111.195 2770923.573 - - - 5388.26652
22-04-2012 136904 97540437 6531.858 2754222.428 - - - 5367.19279
19-04-2012 176615 126395132 7790.875 2752268.096 - - - 5367.5242
18-04-2012 194578 162386034 9915.365 2790617.897 - - - 5480.181
17-04-2012 205282 167543587 10137.942 2785741.730 - - - 5502.29806
16-04-2012 218629 202351711 11207.603 2757547.541 - - - 5417.92425
15-04-2012 231644 191457890 12018.545 2777433.957 - - - 5464.16339
12-04-2012 217460 169250483 10785.368 2734647.638 - - - 5343.59954
11-04-2012 186891 139435302 8510.471 2683713.273 - - - 5226.61734
10-04-2012 191025 144993561 9294.367 2670021.681 - - - 5214.0287
09-04-2012 157384 114273078 6888.548 2621859.256 - - - 5099.04375
08-04-2012 153552 113824301 6798.078 2621415.076 - - - 5106.77254
05-04-2012 123461 92059715 5224.474 2614476.429 - - - 5098.91267
04-04-2012 146546 110160567 5736.801 2580562.690 - - - 5020.86783
03-04-2012 176932 143589145 7380.935 2618634.373 - - - 5126.16034
02-04-2012 227013 198285139 9906.770 2644658.647 - - - 5182.57247
01-04-2012 181616 158963802 8136.20 2627109.721 - - - 5122.22816
29-03-2012 217366 184401641 9337.473 2572110.294 - - - 4990.32474
28-03-2012 187919 160969541 8212.139 2589788.741 - - - 5038.79744
27-03-2012 176541 150583426 7521.891 2541835.826 - - - 4939.00341
25-03-2012 165125 137630352 6911.179 2517587.850 - - - 4863.4893
22-03-2012 114916 83239144 4429.888 2474530.843 - - - 4759.14258
21-03-2012 133774 95011522 4780.754 2444969.927 - - - 4700.24351
20-03-2012 155550 125067958 5750.719 2468899.059 - - - 4769.50691
19-03-2012 124741 92764270 4826.040 2439287.755 - - - 4672.46753
18-03-2012 114044 85093734 4046.075 2410719.278 - - - 4625.99829
15-03-2012 106425 76742539 3714.051 2374675.384 - - - 4543.44916
14-03-2012 99950 66035310 3206.339 2360012.997 - - - 4510.91205
13-03-2012 102332 69218525 3160.872 2361804.456 - - - 4523.71326
12-03-2012 47372 29399127 1429.586 2299263.386 - - - 4350.47177
11-03-2012 48472 28758772 1277.591 2287856.413 - - - 4317.92005
08-03-2012 69936 44568050 1850.425 2296698.742 - - - 4345.01449
07-03-2012 66983 45015501 1798.073 2269913.729 - - - 4284.54498
06-03-2012 74196 49038315 2002.511 2308862.499 - - - 4389.0134
05-03-2012 105301 69787249 3041.059 2305082.608 - - - 4385.22933
04-03-2012 94333 65131076 2738.590 2377526.607 - - - 4577.68145
01-03-2012 121080 95588420 4087.849 2368994.688 - - - 4553.76705
29-02-2012 151345 119185216 5358.752 2422641.454 - - - 4695.40854
28-02-2012 153145 119307877 5305.392 2409878.534 - - - 4668.56626
27-02-2012 144638 104865634 4620.040 2357655.949 - - - 4521.32791
26-02-2012 143842 107589665 4631.552 2365161.460 - - - 4542.5317
23-02-2012 108614 79368085 3297.178 2299051.390 - - - 4367.81412
22-02-2012 72922 54139649 2258.202 2250477.660 - - - 4246.31101
20-02-2012 75654 54492507 2297.818 2228324.958 - - - 4183.52113
19-02-2012 80268 51786183 2127.739 2245660.342 - - - 4214.48846
16-02-2012 98796 63800880 2738.147 2260829.366 - - - 4259.04849
15-02-2012 91934 63071926 2535.143 2272421.419 - - - 4289.709
14-02-2012 94003 60021682 2371.354 2235813.810 - - - 4177.22873
13-02-2012 137927 94312216 3914.705 2274376.982 - - - 4290.54285
12-02-2012 110187 72553793 2900.366 2252971.430 - - - 4226.17765
09-02-2012 92209 58797316 2294.982 2176975.925 - - - 4010.79684
08-02-2012 90526 53409301 2171.639 2099396.765 - - - 3809.76873
07-02-2012 73682 48939816 1913.089 2165949.825 - - - 3945.39066
06-02-2012 92267 60538812 2121.192 2039135.977 - - - 3616.24081
02-02-2012 77120 43208397 1686.744 2122964.332 - - - 3845.65601
01-02-2012 104321 70316661 2699.678 2135243.906 - - - 3887.182
31-01-2012 90678 53798847 2253.946 2230354.330 - - - 4153.96414
30-01-2012 91552 55958342 2262.806 2278585.646 - - - 4286.11378
29-01-2012 97434 61455253 2612.373 2234797.846 - - - 4183.07133
26-01-2012 71512 43063538 1896.288 2347184.390 - - - 4486.9838
25-01-2012 97648 58794978 2626.321 2375502.802 - - - 4564.88421
24-01-2012 82002 50587358 2334.628 2352798.565 - - - 4506.08977
23-01-2012 84422 50454393 2339.915 2404227.274 - - - 4638.61691
22-01-2012 96490 59378681 2859.651 2430771.138 - - - 4709.91446
19-01-2012 104197 66095122 3212.153 2519410.316 - - - 4946.49716
18-01-2012 98560 67644271 3164.841 2424404.843 - - - 4695.57419
16-01-2012 102409 68726492 3183.314 2486768.253 - - - 4864.30104
15-01-2012 82899 49935097 2475.228 2552362.089 - - - 5031.98964
12-01-2012 97991 64993068 3278.122 2583501.158 - - - 5114.49119
11-01-2012 111140 80786301 4055.892 2625133.019 - - - 5222.25389
10-01-2012 120474 77865127 4075.773 2595207.063 - - - 5156.52835
09-01-2012 143329 106355046 5387.922 2632325.370 - - - 5253.471
08-01-2012 158070 112049916 6153.042 2696131.647 - - - 5417.54438
05-01-2012 168687 130316862 6781.156 2708931.237 - - - 5466.99963
04-01-2012 194120 153576959 8078.233 2714548.942 - - - 5483.55043
03-01-2012 186170 130509256 7102.359 2679244.952 - - - 5401.02915
02-01-2012 157352 115283200 5940.281 2653794.442 - - - 5333.42388
01-01-2012 176493 126939415 6696.251 2657555.652 - - - 5351.75435
29-12-2011 147184 110952716 5598.522 2616730.542 - - - 5257.60585
28-12-2011 134548 122539735 5261.588 2600261.246 - - - 5220.65902
27-12-2011 120377 85142306 4231.402 2607305.878 - - - 5239.7016
26-12-2011 111100 73258071 3609.191 2573409.90 - - - 5155.14097
22-12-2011 148795 104340584 5017.819 2603576.220 - - - 5232.38372
21-12-2011 121018 83112537 4157.744 2576850.489 - - - 5163.8863
20-12-2011 104155 71979600 3344.091 2543345.696 - - - 5089.34779
19-12-2011 103897 79647511 3470.173 2537818.423 - - - 5079.90753
18-12-2011 70598 45505873 2103.330 2510082.482 - - - 4996.34387
15-12-2011 76977 46378878 2166.487 2513861.224 - - - 5000.17834
14-12-2011 139044 82992031 4213.742 2501344.503 - - - 4968.78309
13-12-2011 109725 67541132 3270.989 2538850.452 - - - 5063.11586
12-12-2011 73436 38155114 1978.927 2459373.715 - - - 4849.94916
11-12-2011 79157 41976662 2046.610 2457405.081 - - - 4846.80545
08-12-2011 78486 42165239 2024.164 2490226.291 - - - 4932.30011
07-12-2011 109222 58117309 2744.309 2529476.188 - - - 5031.18862
05-12-2011 88711 46403172 2232.289 2535704.291 - - - 5051.67399
04-12-2011 85333 41741842 2102.046 2578128.315 - - - 5161.23037
01-12-2011 65810 37921791 1956.386 2609321.476 - - - 5236.75797
30-11-2011 124259 40769862 3193.453 2624092.125 - - - 5268.55442
29-11-2011 88123 37410712 2553.959 2572106.471 - - - 5154.6811
28-11-2011 124919 58832497 3319.541 2600976.431 - - - 5225.31273
27-11-2011 139752 69629073 4514.332 2535217.228 - - - 5065.1763
24-11-2011 153445 68726288 5309.254 2656338.273 - - - 5373.30441
23-11-2011 245215 141573249 10513.938 2654447.892 - - - 5372.65771
22-11-2011 187204 119183451 8029.247 2749624.354 - - - 5596.96041
21-11-2011 148543 73348074 5194.562 2643729.659 - - - 5322.68092
20-11-2011 136588 71671991 4756.485 2639720.340 - - - 5313.22532
17-11-2011 120671 70132129 4164.938 2578818.446 - - - 5166.9602
16-11-2011 86862 46073997 2851.502 2511257.727 - - - 4987.56485
15-11-2011 91905 40816268 2528.657 2373681.40 - - - 4649.32735
14-11-2011 107849 51694333 3217.447 2464707.481 - - - 4877.52738
13-11-2011 70847 31069267 2065.456 2528801.109 - - - 5042.2399
03-11-2011 66023 29275329 1819.389 2593063.013 - - - 5208.96599
02-11-2011 86172 38306597 2827.516 2592351.985 - - - 5209.40655
01-11-2011 81316 37574860 2655.171 2592235.417 - - - 5205.16889
31-10-2011 88295 41318461 2908.601 2525346.557 - - - 5036.49826
30-10-2011 102211 48451875 3309.955 2537319.068 - - - 5077.12817
27-10-2011 97782 51717670 3445.155 2629524.432 - - - 5308.78506
26-10-2011 97873 50208595 3434.746 2663833.717 - - - 5411.99124
25-10-2011 94993 45816053 3500.363 2723848.638 - - - 5555.28441
24-10-2011 115498 58370801 4195.240 2681018.111 - - - 5473.61643
23-10-2011 157786 84851152 6162.983 2746790.966 - - - 5654.24596
20-10-2011 120924 62711782 4021.625 2698573.406 - - - 5544.75058
19-10-2011 95335 41814573 2777.169 2593165.548 - - - 5258.46332
18-10-2011 70154 29941909 2099.530 2612225.532 - - - 5307.43694
17-10-2011 73598 32148656 2278.216 2656497.527 - - - 5423.91657
16-10-2011 83165 35863198 2585.991 2643421.690 - - - 5387.04518
13-10-2011 102290 48391362 3649.579 2707777.903 - - - 5568.35828
12-10-2011 100423 41825525 3137.626 2623081.246 - - - 5359.61665
11-10-2011 100106 42254717 3359.116 2595762.251 - - - 5293.31096
10-10-2011 81847 30734299 2558.055 2684513.340 - - - 5518.85029
09-10-2011 95006 38009325 3247.751 2690308.669 - - - 5533.39132
05-10-2011 85354 31548888 2960.135 2766208.048 - - - 5727.80037
04-10-2011 80771 31446579 2852.145 2769565.817 - - - 5726.82666
03-10-2011 92282 38320305 3229.612 2777361.466 - - - 5763.9395
02-10-2011 108396 44194402 4277.074 2830682.929 - - - 5901.74314
29-09-2011 90844 38328207 3618.784 2833212.181 - - - 5910.20259
28-09-2011 81998 34357365 3197.964 2812893.943 - - - 5851.01673
27-09-2011 120437 55539048 5129.093 2824723.109 - - - 5879.1485
26-09-2011 126430 59554249 5341.902 2870458.506 - - - 5991.37085
25-09-2011 91945 40858404 3630.409 2788542.258 - - - 5784.96696
22-09-2011 85563 39091923 2978.042 2733597.039 - - - 5652.32197
21-09-2011 89476 38948977 3330.508 2731906.20 - - - 5649.44207
20-09-2011 80439 37848576 3373.416 2794700.918 - - - 5809.56063
19-09-2011 94168 45123289 3739.191 2808915.270 - - - 5841.20011
18-09-2011 92747 44419155 3964.50 2787793.368 - - - 5800.42354
15-09-2011 71888 38548753 2958.691 2853492.978 - - - 5966.51278
14-09-2011 86325 56358802 3790.039 2852914.014 - - - 5960.73971
13-09-2011 82430 46979481 3596.305 2890969.136 - - - 6055.17202
12-09-2011 81057 35567779 3144.546 2836483.562 - - - 5920.84495
11-09-2011 72504 34486815 2837.459 2874124.401 - - - 6017.95826
08-09-2011 64584 24364979 2410.411 2899637.175 - - - 6077.31501
07-09-2011 75574 35891433 3080.763 2906744.259 - - - 6095.54019
06-09-2011 84947 39187752 3663.107 2894594.435 - - - 6065.59806
05-09-2011 83380 40167018 3728.810 2927477.789 - - - 6141.79538
04-09-2011 75841 33808687 3058.532 2949280.430 - - - 6193.08071
25-08-2011 113271 55453832 5452.187 2957858.402 - - - 6211.9973
24-08-2011 114751 59679000 5447.919 2906450.539 - - - 6131.48801
23-08-2011 70650 48767526 2856.458 2880580.078 - - - 6045.62709
21-08-2011 73367 45494060 3036.122 2884712.345 - - - 6057.39634
18-08-2011 78740 49307472 3370.279 2907066.0 - - - 6118.01744
17-08-2011 98226 54560235 4356.797 2875983.903 - - - 6043.92421
16-08-2011 83091 46405084 3542.902 2904043.901 - - - 6112.27428
14-08-2011 101748 60835198 4398.986 2929231.132 - - - 6172.2993
11-08-2011 119889 75400112 5359.037 2944436.712 - - - 6212.8619
10-08-2011 95714 54070421 4469.660 2927650.757 - - - 6162.68042
09-08-2011 111106 60420078 5016.140 2921732.347 - - - 6177.81466
08-08-2011 107459 67909416 4952.881 2944388.155 - - - 6223.94331
07-08-2011 127078 70110377 5606.749 2901724.791 - - - 6120.16261
04-08-2011 132503 80591064 6186.881 2953833.353 - - - 6259.90453
03-08-2011 134092 75349393 6117.437 3008543.50 - - - 6389.33687
02-08-2011 141303 88515454 8422.603 2925553.177 - - - 6192.94701
01-08-2011 192947 110679173 10055.610 2991827.747 - - - 6367.59736
31-07-2011 248398 153125823 13412.634 3032652.667 - - - 6459.62337
28-07-2011 325347 196851437 18047.388 3101932.337 - - - 6587.81273
27-07-2011 304216 200093491 17276.398 3107081.852 - - - 6627.75304
26-07-2011 294833 175505714 16807.018 3089620.750 - - - 6642.03757
25-07-2011 325268 196334960 18823.481 3120526.777 - - - 6696.39242
24-07-2011 340231 217578667 19579.275 3135133.167 - - - 6710.53437
21-07-2011 337195 242856735 18990.920 3124336.773 - - - 6660.97841
20-07-2011 314730 187650320 17651.276 3088711.969 - - - 6619.09541
19-07-2011 253959 151854752 13875.454 3073426.195 - - - 6587.5801
17-07-2011 241432 149689253 11570.643 3013004.784 - - - 6486.58182
14-07-2011 320374 215026449 16834.341 3047373.463 - - - 6578.27759
13-07-2011 290016 208340623 14802.074 3042135.455 - - - 6562.91926
12-07-2011 276988 182888839 14189.373 3014521.210 - - - 6514.09706
11-07-2011 313777 174068530 15813.060 2996481.657 - - - 6458.09675
10-07-2011 309992 163682529 16461.536 2985985.234 - - - 6437.50476
07-07-2011 275979 153237676 13483.393 2933270.901 - - - 6311.80387
06-07-2011 239994 138591415 11586.391 2901079.854 - - - 6243.33286
05-07-2011 168872 89479110 8756.044 2872333.155 - - - 6165.26194
04-07-2011 199244 102917894 8817.780 2856700.003 - - - 6124.44859
03-07-2011 256311 146979748 11394.502 2875956.145 - - - 6157.51746
30-06-2011 207052 95849733 9548.435 2853892.240 - - - 6117.23401
29-06-2011 213425 103583583 9376.626 2816756.550 - - - 6038.66493
28-06-2011 188306 84115498 7715.265 2791121.407 - - - 5970.48182
27-06-2011 190924 84682320 8319.108 2771461.351 - - - 5934.17755
26-06-2011 141520 50801799 5068.494 2736535.361 - - - 5841.25703
23-06-2011 149949 59904025 6162.880 2704792.407 - - - 5847.25905
22-06-2011 113642 48074828 4446.781 2688432.476 - - - 5808.20032
21-06-2011 111314 52068982 4568.650 2664891.991 - - - 5745.09081
20-06-2011 95253 42196527 3419.856 2647935.901 - - - 5695.77537
19-06-2011 104230 43300520 3546.635 2643262.837 - - - 5686.72018
16-06-2011 127360 55784702 4856.140 2676118.807 - - - 5776.17809
15-06-2011 130879 58420812 4747.192 2688804.564 - - - 5812.82394
14-06-2011 157173 74649531 6064.928 2690681.233 - - - 5817.29795
13-06-2011 156859 73184690 5678.457 2725085.050 - - - 5904.7307
12-06-2011 167228 74923069 5969.557 2643402.70 - - - 5676.28656
09-06-2011 167388 79515517 6668.956 2758905.301 - - - 5989.8136
08-06-2011 192284 100865394 7710.284 2745925.013 - - - 5949.12605
07-06-2011 216352 102743200 8772.320 2744819.723 - - - 5941.7759
06-06-2011 171482 74522051 6708.292 2712382.530 - - - 5844.72877
05-06-2011 142437 55876319 5614.346 2684856.650 - - - 5762.88635
02-06-2011 129942 53359235 5072.025 2686316.128 - - - 5762.70891
01-06-2011 128503 50907967 4615.245 2652662.510 - - - 5668.68492
31-05-2011 188576 86258559 7307.508 2688098.872 - - - 5758.26428
30-05-2011 126913 51759857 4815.723 2636985.792 - - - 5603.59964
29-05-2011 96152 35149492 3309.787 2590679.144 - - - 5489.88291
26-05-2011 90782 35604484 2964.873 2556102.480 - - - 5397.6167
25-05-2011 96851 39721765 3242.474 2513350.693 - - - 5292.53682
24-05-2011 102945 38697618 3498.950 2544546.597 - - - 5444.2841
23-05-2011 103363 39804759 3440.488 2544546.597 - - - 5376.30375
22-05-2011 137741 50861689 4406.736 2593103.388 - - - 5512.20223
19-05-2011 112335 40461517 4264.991 2656322.489 - - - 5718.07254
18-05-2011 119763 47144851 4550.483 2666222.759 - - - 5760.61485
16-05-2011 150993 62546649 6092.205 2674765.753 - - - 5791.10498
15-05-2011 140184 59723087 5632.954 2675200.915 - - - 5788.14575
12-05-2011 124520 53457217 4499.856 2613116.124 - - - 5612.5189
11-05-2011 88217 35314327 3071.151 2563735.766 - - - 5482.87358
10-05-2011 98706 46690139 3823.626 2577187.638 - - - 5519.87027
09-05-2011 116828 51374389 4266.021 2620239.059 - - - 5638.80561
08-05-2011 121469 52181170 4622.757 2608745.162 - - - 5611.47057
05-05-2011 135480 58269414 5315.756 2715042.423 - - - 5899.40145
04-05-2011 96372 41532233 3814.454 2742490.658 - - - 5973.09318
03-05-2011 109921 54561747 4530.471 2702903.111 - - - 5865.70945
02-05-2011 120784 54249292 5094.962 2748252.226 - - - 5991.38087
28-04-2011 151627 63298957 6664.588 2772190.234 - - - 6050.84566
27-04-2011 125291 54379913 5071.446 2777860.001 - - - 6083.28302
26-04-2011 109547 47286991 4466.592 2653821.150 - - - 5806.30841
25-04-2011 137812 61310633 6130.877 2672983.149 - - - 5863.97576
24-04-2011 140538 67177219 6311.068 2755062.667 - - - 6076.31885
21-04-2011 115848 50674649 4768.287 2800249.874 - - - 6192.6181
20-04-2011 136119 67617660 6116.588 2776160.117 - - - 6132.5616
19-04-2011 151865 79962380 7918.753 2820086.962 - - - 6249.99564
18-04-2011 145397 86040082 7150.360 2847958.451 - - - 6318.22798
17-04-2011 150362 83402095 7435.254 2869887.858 - - - 6346.98844
13-04-2011 173197 87691894 8550.323 2869887.858 - - - 6386.35862
12-04-2011 169780 61354494 7925.647 2876197.218 - - - 6423.22618
11-04-2011 238268 107620231 12241.654 2818305.772 - - - 6262.6935
10-04-2011 231501 81600477 12898.012 2920043.597 - - - 6556.51979
07-04-2011 224579 86162270 12086.316 2920335.665 - - - 6540.60079
06-04-2011 159307 58674335 8194.560 2881131.574 - - - 6454.04659
05-04-2011 210945 76635597 11481.057 2881104.798 - - - 6455.80872
04-04-2011 196260 77060506 10601.992 2908560.884 - - - 6535.8749
03-04-2011 200354 77957041 10271.0 2878342.748 - - - 6447.00836
31-03-2011 194480 71195934 10489.70 2855302.283 - - - 6352.1018
30-03-2011 151652 54921966 7499.423 2812072.005 - - - 6249.35375
29-03-2011 178791 76264115 9473.20 2800859.506 - - - 6221.67138
28-03-2011 157041 67174134 7907.70 2811321.176 - - - 6243.52934
27-03-2011 137353 58078106 6251.739 2753869.399 - - - 6094.6394
24-03-2011 176218 75049646 8670.214 2772520.727 - - - 6164.81944
23-03-2011 197089 88481440 10635.290 2838385.041 - - - 6340.91359
22-03-2011 189866 83819608 10684.175 2876079.215 - - - 6451.84516
21-03-2011 263370 121122973 15926.062 2902624.049 - - - 6528.20755
20-03-2011 250295 130249430 15243.880 2890975.926 - - - 6469.9063
16-03-2011 236036 122668915 13430.850 2870115.081 - - - 6411.91628
15-03-2011 212339 102362514 11507.887 2835857.459 - - - 6318.1512
14-03-2011 206660 99880913 10590.378 2893519.351 - - - 6457.98383
13-03-2011 250779 122112134 12666.312 2784337.739 - - - 6179.52546
10-03-2011 252022 151541782 14929.540 2962982.317 - - - 6639.1815
09-03-2011 236236 122371391 12435.749 2847159.973 - - - 6316.53817
08-03-2011 199101 105256883 9643.631 2748901.433 - - - 6051.10958
07-03-2011 182461 87971559 8219.389 2647349.163 - - - 5779.91477
06-03-2011 130860 61792770 5649.645 2551700.443 - - - 5536.91098
03-03-2011 129253 56275877 5038.247 2506932.354 - - - 5428.40494
02-03-2011 134730 65191754 5915.011 2448837.826 - - - 5292.17471
01-03-2011 88811 44104562 4317.105 2565830.045 - - - 5601.59856
28-02-2011 121467 52798795 4894.189 2413072.930 - - - 5203.08482
27-02-2011 121536 54911094 5012.711 2512870.935 - - - 5463.35178
24-02-2011 121372 52813261 5592.521 2641734.006 - - - 5800.93944
23-02-2011 122350 50953170 5736.740 2726898.726 - - - 6018.48371
22-02-2011 171487 80487415 9629.592 2785241.816 - - - 6173.38598
20-02-2011 93814 52954618 5777.112 2871495.974 - - - 6389.62535
15-02-2011 148795 61150304 6893.952 2710495.458 - - - 5926.3544
14-02-2011 128807 68769464 6630.694 2580007.082 - - - 5579.50483
13-02-2011 151499 63834810 7156.832 2760886.006 - - - 6052.41152
10-02-2011 115894 50547928 5631.425 2938380.387 - - - 6527.19014
09-02-2011 137064 59936623 6736.779 2980849.164 - - - 6673.40903
08-02-2011 151890 67956526 7876.879 3042013.321 - - - 6822.8539
07-02-2011 125723 54764424 6099.751 2884763.777 - - - 6394.53057
06-02-2011 134030 58785679 7052.20 2996982.501 - - - 6719.04492
03-02-2011 127285 56203580 7365.884 3146170.005 - - - 7125.33215
02-02-2011 130565 56983718 7414.894 3195106.505 - - - 7309.13735
01-02-2011 154977 76524275 9384.959 3190829.259 - - - 7280.98137
31-01-2011 174940 82706203 10776.391 3267387.070 - - - 7484.22788
30-01-2011 166422 81048070 10020.206 3281198.736 - - - 7572.6103
27-01-2011 168305 83621580 10302.428 3215308.197 - - - 7385.91359
26-01-2011 87165 50456101 5875.937 3190844.776 - - - 7280.01395
25-01-2011 29281 18809573 2064.118 3027192.234 - - - 6821.0824
20-01-2011 10433 5876358 680.842 2836111.625 - - - 6326.34483
19-01-2011 87234 41535858 5374.047 3046261.505 - - - 6913.38985
18-01-2011 96581 43987076 6098.611 3132511.054 - - - 7140.24871
17-01-2011 130525 60127469 8485.532 3215868.307 - - - 7377.58145
16-01-2011 181206 86958845 11666.187 3227842.731 - - - 7434.59084
13-01-2011 166425 75519908 10633.668 3276320.215 - - - 7575.88789
12-01-2011 238201 123177139 16497.662 3296604.584 - - - 7690.68991
11-01-2011 116518 111019521 9771.417 3261083.647 - - - 7512.09417
10-01-2011 60350 30222420 4003.136 2877729.776 - - - 6499.43591
09-01-2011 210905 104041811 13312.166 3107730.148 - - - 7135.02011
06-01-2011 160716 79189705 9698.682 3304726.243 - - - 7735.21715
05-01-2011 168522 75846327 10296.511 3383802.658 - - - 7948.43078
04-01-2011 178353 79844273 11561.718 3397879.285 - - - 7980.98357
03-01-2011 197285 87961495 13720.141 3467832.313 - - - 8184.71475
02-01-2011 230793 120699666 16129.833 3513277.511 - - - 8304.58855
30-12-2010 265941 165464146 17831.040 3508005.804 - - - 8290.41285
29-12-2010 210699 95598095 14799.906 3480695.823 - - - 8215.0548
28-12-2010 194782 84525575 13675.826 3482733.963 - - - 8206.37715
27-12-2010 206923 84492291 14137.831 3489214.525 - - - 8205.08034
26-12-2010 225983 103430071 15246.387 3440959.075 - - - 8096.13825
23-12-2010 195327 100816563 13446.504 3467909.522 - - - 8108.10599
22-12-2010 219708 105548371 16223.274 3497723.616 - - - 8171.57366
21-12-2010 215660 95631332 16833.089 3512849.577 - - - 8168.74865
20-12-2010 197175 83718786 14592.649 3406674.773 - - - 7959.27532
19-12-2010 217012 91489116 14868.147 3260873.255 - - - 7654.4051
15-12-2010 206477 119508057 12699.428 3449582.726 - - - 8206.17226
14-12-2010 220981 107674624 15571.007 3499958.382 - - - 8354.84069
13-12-2010 235175 97880041 17454.151 3492380.227 - - - 8329.11357
12-12-2010 281001 147060609 17173.664 3480782.429 - - - 8295.41835
09-12-2010 238983 119266463 16227.485 3579406.461 - - - 8580.19779
08-12-2010 278260 92864695 19694.928 3524598.982 - - - 8451.59443
07-12-2010 283122 90628718 20506.341 3567014.199 - - - 8585.88067
06-12-2010 349534 114781385 27106.181 3632706.158 - - - 8771.41271
05-12-2010 389310 130966772 32495.756 3680714.195 - - - 8918.51346
02-12-2010 381278 128642151 31796.934 3665679.151 - - - 8838.09975
01-12-2010 309696 115486725 24793.557 3635980.060 - - - 8723.18238
30-11-2010 254770 94024026 19225.808 3598329.889 - - - 8602.44148
29-11-2010 315003 114736513 22771.309 3585345.360 - - - 8599.41105
28-11-2010 338106 136758744 25803.619 3608089.909 - - - 8658.86221
25-11-2010 371035 152225046 28702.674 3635429.804 - - - 8721.08645
24-11-2010 341829 134842602 26930.331 3621853.083 - - - 8672.90737
23-11-2010 352941 134790988 27360.697 3588962.495 - - - 8554.82213
22-11-2010 365336 136564988 27457.182 3581395.631 - - - 8521.0591
21-11-2010 345516 132267379 28247.832 3600400.866 - - - 8598.17008
15-11-2010 330281 113960591 25736.019 3550216.351 - - - 8443.34902
14-11-2010 281504 103234126 22027.286 3494323.649 - - - 8307.70335
11-11-2010 297518 103260444 22527.103 3452271.624 - - - 8187.33056
10-11-2010 320571 128407298 25811.757 3421343.928 - - - 8141.24859
09-11-2010 290467 102809648 23295.068 3405115.046 - - - 8083.01789
08-11-2010 306779 105973558 24265.134 3355804.446 - - - 7974.04706
07-11-2010 315125 115767126 27207.511 3365354.845 - - - 7988.71241
04-11-2010 300557 110500514 24902.919 3375953.667 - - - 7986.91912
03-11-2010 281626 92184199 21932.958 3363745.498 - - - 7931.61104
02-11-2010 315751 110647086 24804.128 3373020.735 - - - 7940.28983
01-11-2010 296888 110377824 22707.863 3378564.484 - - - 7947.79772
31-10-2010 377915 139929571 32089.082 3370998.748 - - - 7957.12114
28-10-2010 350746 137963858 29463.714 3377843.748 - - - 7937.04616
27-10-2010 318944 104304278 25445.480 3355604.932 - - - 7848.55364
26-10-2010 343739 117281252 28368.509 3347759.793 - - - 7817.24142
25-10-2010 288849 97089836 23339.549 3325927.389 - - - 7740.4781
24-10-2010 301451 110406551 24394.968 3322467.104 - - - 7699.68636
21-10-2010 285651 107309099 24234.699 3287920.281 - - - 7615.37227
20-10-2010 249576 99903029 19087.706 3260280.144 - - - 7522.38875
19-10-2010 263831 90604089 19395.642 3251521.517 - - - 7476.83383
18-10-2010 255061 97520047 19000.650 3257535.049 - - - 7493.60324
14-10-2010 273819 107184269 19758.943 3259277.603 - - -