Live Market Data Service

DSE: Current Market Price/Data by Volume

  #   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 KEYACOSMET10.510.710.410.510.501,22855.5465,261,432
2 FUWANGFOOD19.921.419.920.121-1.11,668100.394,856,719
3 UNIQUEHRL6364.362.163.26213,125279.2784,400,963
4 MAKSONSPIN10.811.310.810.910.9-0.188241.8743,792,321
5 LANKABAFIN36.73836.636.836.8-0.11,362117.8013,160,993
6 METROSPIN13.914.613.713.813.9099944.4283,124,654
7 GENNEXT9.59.79.59.59.5050128.5022,984,339
8 ZAHEENSPIN19.220.319.119.419.9-0.761539.7622,004,528
9 FUWANGCER1718.116.917.117.6-0.685428.8921,655,223
10 FINEFOODS40.543.839.840.242.7-2.22,29163.571,515,703
11 NBL12.612.812.612.612.6034718.7941,480,643
12 DSSL19.720.619.619.720.1-0.456728.4731,422,257
13 MERCANBANK23.62423.323.523.40.233531.7561,346,659
14 GRAMEENS215.61615.615.915.8-0.26121.0511,324,151
15 SEMLLECMF77.26.977.2-0.21988.3071,185,085
16 INTECH19.921.219.719.920.9-175423.9021,167,127
17 CITYBANK40.141.64040.341-0.971946.7471,145,996
18 BEXIMCO25.626.225.525.625.8-0.275027.9241,078,111
19 PTL45.346.744.945.345.8-0.572548.2111,052,680
20 ALARABANK23.924.123.92423.80.128525.2531,051,439
21 AGNISYSL22.123.52222.123.2-1.148922.9551,005,630
22 ABBANK1818.217.817.917.90.139417.252961,418
23 ALIF13.714.213.613.713.8-0.149713.037941,142
24 BDTHAI2727.726.92727.1-0.159924.274890,939
25 DESHBANDHU19.620.319.619.719.6059317.119857,525
26 BXPHARMA105.9108.2105.6105.9106.8-0.91,03088.681831,024
27 MIRACLEIND42.745.942.743.245.1-2.41,19836.538825,036
28 ABB1STMF6.16.166.160.1764.896807,896
29 FORTUNE33.234.233.133.233.201,01825.724765,221
30 DELTASPINN9.49.79.49.49.5-0.13177.186756,298
31 EXIMBANK15.215.31515.115.10.120211.16737,218
32 AIL105.6107.8102.8105.2101.24.42,78077.548732,874
33 SAFKOSPINN17.61817.417.417.6031912.728723,890
34 GSPFINANCE28.129.428.128.329.1-155620.717722,148
35 LEGACYFOOT62.564.762.562.763.9-1.41,39443.814690,693
36 SAIFPOWER27.52827.427.527.6-0.160619.004687,055
37 ANWARGALV80.784.880.581.584-3.31,89956.612682,412
38 PREMIERBAN13.513.713.313.413.502289.173681,931
39 NURANI17.618.317.617.717.8-0.243512.013669,968
40 IFIC16.216.716.216.316.4-0.232310.75653,442
41 FASFIN16.217.81616.317-0.843310.959651,279
42 DHAKABANK17.818.317.817.918-0.222511.289629,174
43 BDFINANCE22.322.822.222.322.3023713.168585,447
44 BDCOM2828.827.527.628.1-0.145615.399550,939
45 MONNOCERA132.8139.6131.5133.2137.1-4.31,77070.862522,055
46 STANDBANKL13.613.713.413.413.50.11396.95515,044
47 FAMILYTEX7.57.67.47.47.40.12223.835514,749
48 UTTARABANK30.732.430.630.731.2-0.542215.785508,718
49 IDLC73.575.473.273.972.60.967437.459504,064
50 IFADAUTOS120.4125120120.3122.3-1.91,18459.606488,729
51 HFL26.727.426.426.526.40.326013.014483,326
52 RDFOOD16.41716.216.216.7-0.33947.712468,111
53 FIRSTSBANK13.313.713.313.413.5-0.22316.242463,188
54 ILFSL19.42019.319.519.5-0.11818.881452,744
55 SQURPHARMA319.5324319.5319.9321.8-2.31,969144.003448,544
56 SOUTHEASTB19.920.319.819.919.901508.815441,769
57 WMSHIPYARD2727.726.726.926.90.152411.995440,826
58 RNSPIN14.61514.514.514.7-0.12796.224423,586
59 BRACBANK91.794.591.691.992.8-1.159238.962419,803
60 ACTIVEFINE33.234.333.233.533.7-0.536314.111419,039
61 GP492.4504491492.8506.7-14.31,820205.737413,472
62 SHEPHERD25.827.225.725.926.2-0.443110.771410,348
63 ISLAMIBANK32.63332.632.632.6022913.112401,736
64 ATCSLGF10.510.710.510.510.7-0.2754.18395,233
65 GHAIL4041.34040.240.8-0.840315.821390,145
66 UNIONCAP18.618.918.518.618.40.21317.239388,807
67 LAFSURCEML5757.856.756.956.80.238921.901385,071
68 CVOPRL227236.7225225.6230.1-3.12,43487.539380,632
69 SHAHJABANK31.231.230.931310.215311.783379,997
70 UCB2121.4212121.2-0.21117.609361,640
71 FBFIF5.55.65.45.55.50801.978359,789
72 NTLTUBES132.1134.7131.6132132.8-0.71,17945.189340,165
73 RAKCERAMIC49.651.849.349.455.6-670016.875339,707
74 1STPRIMFMF13.514.213.513.914-0.51294.699338,160
75 SALVOCHEM22.523.122.322.422.502737.606337,174
76 PADMALIFE43.343.342.343.142.40.945314.055327,437
77 BBSCABLES89.391.889.289.489.20.11,12529.155322,482
78 BARKAPOWER32.433.632.232.532.4032510.335315,838
79 KBPPWBIL16.617.216.616.616.602345.28312,629
80 DACCADYE10.511.110.410.410.7-0.22003.306310,747
81 NFML16.416.816.116.316.5-0.12195.062307,274
82 NAHEEACP50.65350.150.551.5-0.972615.782306,298
83 CENTRALPHL16.917.416.816.816.902375.192305,290
84 CNATEX8.58.88.48.58.6-0.11492.559298,224
85 SIBL2222.4222222.3-0.3936.563297,663
86 FAREASTFIN10.110.510.110.110.2-0.11122.899286,075
87 ORIONPHARM47.54947.447.547.5018513.429279,171
88 APOLOISPAT14.514.914.514.614.501764.075278,436
89 OIMEX42.444.942.242.643.7-1.364612.051278,107
90 APEXSPINN141143.5131.8142.2135.95.11,06437.448271,255
91 ONEBANKLTD21.622.121.621.621.7-0.11085.791266,001
92 ISLAMICFIN18.519.118.518.618.9-0.41224.879260,131
93 BANKASIA2222.2222222.1-0.11045.672257,750
94 FARCHEM17.718.317.717.817.8-0.11754.632257,721
95 APEXFOODS190.1197.9181.5191.1180.1101,47346.742248,189
96 ETL16.116.5161616.101543.911242,406
97 EBL4242.54141.241.30.71459.945238,705
98 BBS32.83432.833.133.1-0.32927.963238,404
99 SAIHAMTEX19.219.919.219.419.7-0.51094.59236,046
100 USMANIAGL122.8129122.6123.1127.1-4.399329.545235,196
101 JAMUNABANK20.520.720.420.520.40.11084.787233,736
102 OAL17.418.117.317.417.6-0.21644.114233,395
103 TALLUSPIN11.411.611.311.411.401162.607228,024
104 BEACONPHAR20.220.72020.120.3-0.12124.583227,372
105 ARGONDENIM29.229.92929.129.4-0.21766.613225,493
106 RUPALIBANK55.55755.455.655.40.147312.428221,621
107 TRUSTBANK41.641.641.341.441.20.41089.165221,358
108 BXSYNTH13.614.613.613.714-0.42333.079220,971
109 PLFSL12.81312.612.712.70.11372.801219,086
110 TUNGHAI1010.31010.110.1-0.11082.192216,284
111 UNITEDAIR5.25.45.25.25.3-0.11481.136216,148
112 DOREENPWR105107.6104.9105.1107.4-2.476222.259210,326
113 BSC43.744.943.743.844.6-0.93868.928201,087
114 DUTCHBANGL146.8152.3145146.3147.4-0.680329.947200,445
115 AAMRANET85.587.885.58686.4-0.944917.159198,270
116 ICBIBANK66.2666.1-0.1801.188196,890
117 SAIHAMCOT15.21615.215.315.5-0.31473.007194,820
118 RSRMSTEEL55.8575555.155.70.135110.822194,754
119 PREMIERLEA15.61615.615.715.50.11053.061193,719
120 CONFIDCEM165166163.3164.9164145531.551191,700
121 PRIMEBANK21.421.921.321.321.5-0.1943.985184,573
122 SPCERAMICS19.520.219.419.420-0.52183.623183,730
123 SHURWID1717.417171701303.124182,805
124 NCCBANK171716.616.816.70.31033.006179,155
125 YPL20.520.820.220.320.40.11293.636178,832
126 KPPL13.413.913.213.413.6-0.21642.386177,111
127 KPCL55.65855.655.855.601889.799173,429
128 SUMITPOWER3535.6353535.2-0.21676.042171,931
129 FEKDIL17.41817.317.417.7-0.31022.927165,768
130 AFCAGRO4041.939.940.140.7-0.72206.72165,106
131 BDAUTOCA123.8131.7123.5124.7129.3-5.51,10321.035164,832
132 IFILISLMF17.47.57.37.47.5-0.1781.213164,430
133 GBBPOWER15.816.415.815.916.1-0.31672.633164,159
134 AIBL1STIMF8.38.48.38.48.10.2181.372163,617
135 LRGLOBMF188888091.28160,000
136 PUBALIBANK28.128.327.828280.11684.339154,788
137 ZAHINTEX15.415.61515.115.30.11132.288150,686
138 ACI405.9420405.4407.8415.2-9.31,66059.564144,810
139 PDL16.416.916.416.516.7-0.31372.394144,183
140 IFIC1STMF5.965.95.95.90290.833141,155
141 ECABLES225242.5221.2229240-1591432.84140,033
142 REGENTTEX1818.717.91818.2-0.21792.5137,373
143 QSMDRYCELL7071.868.77068.81.23679.652137,115
144 POPULARLIF818179.780.580.30.716310.61132,403
145 SONARGAON25.728.325.725.827.4-1.72383.391129,430
146 SANDHANINS2929.628.528.829.5-0.51283.644125,658
147 PHARMAID526533509528.8507.218.81,55365.398125,018
148 SPCL99.910499.5100.1101.3-1.443212.192121,015
149 RANFOUNDRY139.8144.8138139.5139.40.456417.089120,693
150 MEGCONMILK33.534.933.133.435-1.53554.012118,651
151 PENINSULA21.622.121.421.521.30.31642.496114,486
152 DAFODILCOM40.241.540.240.440.5-0.31874.662113,950
153 BDWELDING23.42423.223.323.5-0.11602.625112,134
154 MERCINS21.922.821.821.922.4-0.51002.375107,267
155 AL-HAJTEX8890.187.788.187.80.24469.51107,055
156 ISLAMIINS29.83128.929.7290.81353.125105,835
157 TITASGAS42.142.64242.142.101294.442105,383
158 UPGDCL153155.5152.2153152.10.941816.095105,064
159 DESCO424341.841.9420674.342101,942
160 TRUSTB1MF6.26.36.26.26.20220.623100,364
161 BSRMSTEEL71.571.87171.571.501566.92196,847
162 POPULAR1MF5.965.95.95.90350.57196,817
163 SAPORTL30.831.330.430.530.70.11502.96896,785
164 PHOENIXFIN35.635.935.135.535.40.21613.42196,449
165 MALEKSPIN19.219.819.219.219.4-0.2551.85595,780
166 BEACHHATCH17.61817.517.517.9-0.31461.67494,629
167 OLYMPIC263.5265261.3262.4264.5-146624.15791,767
168 DSHGARME230235227230.9225.34.71,13420.49988,361
169 ANLIMAYARN31.53231.331.631.40.11012.76587,600
170 ALLTEX1313.41313.2130771.10884,526
171 SINOBANGLA56.85856.857.456.9-0.11584.84984,370
172 SHASHADNIM52.554.752.452.652.8-0.32084.45684,326
173 ORIONINFU54.655.854.654.755.2-0.62274.52782,047
174 SAMORITA76.880.776.877.279.4-2.63256.27480,296
175 BNICL16.617.216.616.716.9-0.3931.3479,955
176 MHSML17.217.617.217.517.5-0.3631.37578,780
177 APEXTANRY150.6153.6148.1152.5149.6144711.94578,648
178 HRTEX31.532.431.531.631.7-0.21482.48978,378
179 EBL1STMF9.39.59.39.49.6-0.3220.7377,843
180 ACMELAB113.4114112.7113.6112.411508.82577,668
181 ICBAMCL2ND8.38.488.38.10.2140.63175,800
182 AAMRATECH31.833.331.831.932.2-0.41512.41775,272
183 ISNLTD27.229.227.227.327.4-0.21482.08175,138
184 ICBSONALI18.28.78.28.48.3-0.1330.62573,390
185 IPDC4849.147.948.148.7-0.71483.50572,440
186 GPHISPAT3838.237.137.937.10.9922.6971,245
187 MEGHNAPET29.330.528.528.930.1-0.81822.08970,547
188 VAMLRBBF10.110.210.110.210.2-0.1100.71269,800
189 EHL47.848.947.847.947.9-0.1553.30968,714
190 BAYLEASING26.226.826.226.226.4-0.2811.74566,244
191 TOSRIFA222221.721.721.70.31081.39764,124
192 SINGERBD185.6187.5185185.4185.8-0.229011.88163,893
193 AMANFEED59.66159.659.860.1-0.51343.84163,755
194 PRIMEINSUR19.819.919.719.919.50.31131.25763,473
195 PURABIGEN15.315.915.315.515.7-0.4500.9662,056
196 PRIMEFIN10.911.110.810.811-0.1450.66861,553
197 GOLDENSON1313.612.91313.1-0.1580.79761,277
198 DHAKAINS21.222.22121.221.5-0.3771.30160,695
199 MJLBD108.4109108.3108.5108.7-0.32326.52660,145
200 PRIMETEX24.42524.424.524.8-0.4971.4458,577
201 RUPALIINS1919.41919.1190541.11558,074
202 JMISMDL184.9185.8182.6184.1184.20.743110.67357,821
203 MIDASFIN38.939.938.83940.2-1.31222.25357,520
204 SIMTEX28.729.128.628.628.70551.60255,855
205 POWERGRID50.551.45050.550.40.1982.79555,283
206 DBH132132.7132132133-11077.11953,890
207 MITHUNKNIT30.231.430.130.530.5-0.3991.62753,046
208 NAVANACNG62.2646262.263.1-0.91683.30852,538
209 BSRMLTD93.894.493.193.593.50.31404.66549,893
210 ATLASBANG129135.6128.5130.3134.1-5.13646.47249,002
211 MATINSPINN39.240.139.239.240.1-0.9591.91648,785
212 EMERALDOIL17.718.517.517.718.3-0.6770.87348,779
213 ICB142.2146.6142.1142.6145.1-2.93816.99148,548
214 BENGALWTL34.235.734.134.635-0.8631.67347,938
215 WATACHEM271.1284271274.6279.1-837413.17647,551
216 APEXFOOT343.9344.9332.4343.7332.91144915.92446,764
217 1JANATAMF6.26.36.26.26.20340.28846,481
218 BANGAS243.6265.7243.6244266.9-23.387211.45745,247
219 STANDARINS28.829.828.828.929.2-0.4391.28844,448
220 NITOLINS31.93231.93232-0.1511.34742,101
221 DBH1STMF9.59.59.49.59.50150.39641,840
222 NPOLYMAR81.88380.981.681.9-0.11703.44241,805
223 NCCBLMF19.29.29.19.19.20250.36940,456
224 SQUARETEXT55.456.955.455.655.8-0.41122.25240,374
225 UNITEDFIN2121.52121.221.2-0.2370.8539,970
226 UTTARAFIN6669.56668.568-21042.74639,900
227 PROVATIINS17.918.417.918.118-0.1330.71439,243
228 CITYGENINS16.216.516.116.216.3-0.1380.61537,956
229 FEDERALINS11.411.411.211.211.30.1410.42237,470
230 ENVOYTEX32.43332.232.732.30.11031.20236,887
231 GREENDELT59.859.958.558.6581.8402.16136,866
232 SALAMCRST31.531.530.831.1310.5691.14336,700
233 SONALIANSH218.1227216.2217.2219.6-1.55478.1736,657
234 DULAMIACOT51.553.350.150.451.9-0.41821.84636,365
235 GEMINISEA402.6414402.3404.3402.20.490314.74236,126
236 AFTABAUTO60.3616060.6600.3732.13435,371
237 IBNSINA241.8245241.4242.1241.30.51588.39934,686
238 ICBEPMF1S177.16.9770160.24134,509
239 RELIANCINS56.456.755.656.455.90.5671.94734,492
240 EBLNRBMF6.16.166.16.10140.2134,480
241 RUPALILIFE47.747.747.447.547.60.1651.60433,789
242 BSCCL97.5100.797.597.898.5-11853.24533,050
243 HWAWELLTEX383937.938.937.40.6271.26132,494
244 AZIZPIPES132.2146.1132.2142.5143.1-10.93054.39930,497
245 GQBALLPEN79.381.879.380.180.3-11872.44230,246
246 NLI1STMF14.614.714.614.714.7-0.180.4430,000
247 PRIME1ICBA7.17.277.17.10110.21129,800
248 VAMLBDMF19.49.49.49.49.6-0.250.27729,480
249 MTB32.732.732.432.532.40.3420.9328,679
250 AMBEEPHA429.9434418426.7417.612.352912.0328,250
251 ICB3RDNRB6.26.36.26.26.3-0.1180.17227,661
252 KAY&QUE147.1148145.2147.3145.123163.97126,988
253 BDLAMPS186.2193.2186.2188.8192.7-6.52694.90225,760
254 SUNLIFEINS24.624.924.624.724.8-0.2320.63125,542
255 RAHIMAFOOD142145.9140.5141.1144.3-2.32423.64825,443
256 TAKAFULINS26.927.425.827.125.91130.6825,115
257 ITC31.832.931.832.132.2-0.4550.75823,560
258 GLOBALINS14.214.41414.114.10.1230.3222,650
259 PHPMF16.36.46.26.36.20.1290.13922,043
260 EASTLAND21.821.921.721.821.80690.4821,988
261 RENWICKJA631632.2584631.3588.142.976113.70821,955
262 JAMUNAOIL187.9191.8187.8188187.90743.8720,561
263 AMCL(PRAN)218.3223.8217.2218.7221.4-3.11414.36619,932
264 KDSALTD59.761.259.760.259.8-0.1671.18519,674
265 GHCL39.441.239.439.439.9-0.5500.74118,697
266 DELTALIFE101.5102101101.6101.30.2841.8818,514
267 PF1STMF6.976.96.97-0.1140.12618,255
268 BGIC20.320.42020.1200.3120.36518,128
269 CAPMBDBLMF8.18.28.18.18.4-0.370.14618,000
270 CONTININS2020.22020.120.2-0.290.34717,279
271 SONARBAINS16.817.116.416.616.50.3170.28617,220
272 NHFIL41.141.741.141.441.3-0.2540.71117,171
273 RAHIMTEXT248.5254247247.9250.3-1.82084.28417,146
274 SHYAMPSUG64.56663.265.262.81.71371.07916,630
275 SEMLIBBLSF6.86.86.76.76.80130.10816,001
276 SAMATALETH69.470.568.468.670.3-0.9871.07815,573
277 PRAGATILIF105107.8105105.2105.2-0.2401.62615,421
278 STANCERAM110.2112.9110.1110.4111.2-11511.66714,893
279 ASIAPACINS24.324.324.324.324.9-0.6120.32813,510
280 ZEALBANGLA69.870.868.169.968.51.3560.91713,255
281 MEGHNALIFE58.15958.158.258.8-0.7680.76813,158
282 SEBL1STMF1414141414070.17512,485
283 ARAMITCEM29.430.829.429.729.6-0.2360.36612,326
284 HEIDELBCEM396.1399.8396397398.7-2.62044.74711,948
285 NORTHERN480484.6462.2479.2467.512.54105.51711,526
286 NTC652666.5652652.9657.7-5.73387.44811,343
287 FAREASTLIF68.86968.568.869.9-1.1480.76111,075
288 KOHINOOR393396378.2392.2376.416.62204.1410,586
289 EXIM1STMF77777050.07310,377
290 GREENDELMF9.39.39.19.39.4-0.1100.09610,294
291 ICBAGRANI17.67.77.67.77.7-0.190.07710,000
292 HAKKANIPUL58.560.55858.358.7-0.2540.5879,920
293 MONNOSTAF860912860871.8893.9-33.94668.6319,728
294 IMAMBUTTON41.142.54141.341.10460.4039,726
295 KARNAPHULI16.216.516.216.516.10.1110.1539,293
296 REPUBLIC28.330.228.328.528.5-0.2190.269,129
297 MICEMENT78787777.177.30.7490.6868,899
298 PRAGATIINS28.228.427.628.127.90.3190.248,564
299 AGRANINS19.219.319.219.319.20200.1648,518
300 JANATAINS18.11917.918.118.8-0.7210.1538,420
301 RENATA1,259.91,2651,245.11,255.31,252.77.218310.5248,374
302 PADMAOIL233.8235.9233.8234235-1.2801.9558,338
303 LIBRAINFU519537514521.1507.411.62374.3098,146
304 PARAMOUNT17.317.917.217.317.20.1180.1377,936
305 NORTHRNINS22.622.721.621.922.40.2350.1717,739
306 ARAMIT344.2352.9344344.5346.7-2.51552.5947,474
307 MEGHNACEM979895.496.196.60.4410.687,040
308 PREMIERCEM7779.976.176.276.70.3360.5076,608
309 JUTESPINN169.2175165.4172.3172.9-3.7751.1226,568
310 ICB2NDNRB10.310.310.210.310.3060.0676,510
311 EASTRNLUB1,0301,0501,0281,029.21,039.1-9.15256.7176,506
312 STYLECRAFT1,3991,4351,3961,402.71,39453556.9734,914
313 FIRSTFIN121211.811.911.80.270.0574,811
314 MPETROLEUM188188186.1187.4185.42.6280.8534,555
315 ACIFORMULA188188182.3183.6183.84.2260.8094,401
316 MODERNDYE236.1247236.1239.7240.8-4.7480.9173,780
317 PEOPLESINS20.420.420.120.220.4080.073,460
318 NATLIFEINS148.8148.8148.4148.5148.9-0.1200.4062,731
319 BIFC9.99.99.99.910.2-0.330.0272,697
320 PROGRESLIF65.16865.165.765.8-0.7220.1562,370
321 LINDEBD1,251.61,269.51,2451,253.61,265.8-14.21172.612,070
322 PHENIXINS26.827.226.82727-0.280.0471,750
323 PRIMELIFE50.950.949.950.2500.960.0841,670
324 UNITEDINS27.327.627.327.327.6-0.370.0451,650
325 MARICO1,1491,1501,1251,125.91,150.3-1.3361.2661,123
326 SAVAREFR161180161167.9178.2-17.2290.165973
327 EASTERNINS28.428.427.427.728.20.250.018662
328 CENTRALINS20.621.420.620.621.5-0.940.012571
329 RELIANCE110.510.510.510.510.5020.006550
330 PIONEERINS27.927.927.927.927.80.120.013450
331 MBL1STMF99999.2-0.210.004430
332 GLAXOSMITH1,573.31,5931,571.11,580.81,571.71.6360.648410
333 RECKITTBEN1,7591,781.91,743.41,756.71,743.415.6210.683389
334 BERGERPBL2,136.52,1952,136.52,138.52,183.4-46.9490.621290
335 BATASHOE1,1871,2001,1871,187.81,184.32.750.02118
336 BATBC3,6683,6683,6403,6613,651.116.930.0154
337 CMCKAMAL000028.2--000
338 ASIAINS00023.223.2--000
339 BDSERVICE0005.55.5--000